|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Anagram Records Trophy |
Round 2 |
Risborough Rangers |
7
|
1
|
Sporting Hackney |
|
|
|
|
C.Monahan
|
London County FA - Junior Cup |
Round 4 |
North Kensington |
2
|
5
|
Flanders |
|
|
|
|
|
Middlesex County FA - Junior Trophy |
Quarter Final |
AFC Southall |
2
|
1
|
Belmullet Town (WITHDRAWN) |
|
S.Hutchings
K.Matharoo
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
FF London |
2
|
4
|
Glenister |
|
|
|
|
C.Howes
A.Martin
T.Minter
M.Swain
|
MCFL Senior Open Cup |
Round 2 |
Pitshanger Dynamo |
2
|
1
|
LPOSSA |
|
S.Carro
D.Jones
|
|
|
C.Tunstall
|
Round 2 |
Springfield |
0
|
2
|
Sandgate |
|
|
|
|
S.Baxter
R.Carolan
|
MCFL Junior Open Cup |
Round 2 |
Sandgate Reserves |
1
|
2
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds |
|
J.Stacey Smith
|
|
|
R.Bahia
J.Hill
|
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup |
Round 2 |
Kodak (Harrow) |
1
|
3
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) |
|
B.Tacon
|
|
|
S.Liddar
H.Matharu
Z.Sabti
|
Jeff Nardin Reserve Division Cup |
Round 2 |
Southall Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
|
N.Gilbert
|
|
|
J.Laycock(2)
|
Premier Division |
|
Hillingdon |
1
|
5
|
Broadfields United |
|
A.Mirza
|
|
|
E.Cassey
R.Dash
S.Fearon
B.Ismali
K.Watson
|
|
Interwood |
5
|
2
|
Hounslow Wanderers |
|
M.Doyle(2)
M.Hamilton
R.Hervel
A.Isaac George
|
|
|
F.Otshudi
A.Raposo
|
|
Sloane |
3
|
1
|
FC Romania |
|
S.Aalit
N.Biela
T.Gajkowski
|
|
|
A.Sirbu
|
|
Southall |
2
|
1
|
FC Deportivo Galicia |
|
C.Ellis
A.Konstantinou
|
|
|
M.Decabo
|
|
Willesden Constantine |
3
|
0
|
Singh Sabha Slough |
|
A.Flanore
A.Marshall
R.Taylor
|
|
|
|
Division One (Central and East) |
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
4
|
5
|
Stonewall |
|
B.Abdirizak(2)
A.Faisal(2)
|
|
|
I.Drain
D.Edward
N.Nakhli(2)
S.Simmons
|
|
St Lawrence |
1
|
2
|
Kilburn |
|
M.Abdlkadir
|
|
|
G.Mapes
L.Nelson
|
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
1
|
1
|
Elite Youth |
|
J.Graham
|
|
|
N.Foster
|
|
Vallance |
1
|
4
|
Horseed |
|
C.Osbourne
|
|
|
H.Adan(2)
J.Kamberi
J.Nasir
|
|
West End |
2
|
4
|
St Johns DFC |
|
S.Dania
M.Pontes
|
|
|
M.Costi (Memnos)
D.Ebrahimi-Jarchlow
H.Er (Huseyin)(2)
|
Division One (West) |
|
Brentham |
5
|
0
|
Lancaster Town |
|
R.Aitken(2)
M.Mee(2)
J.Townson
|
|
|
|
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social |
1
|
2
|
Imperial College Old Boys |
|
D.Bartlett
|
|
|
H.Hoare
G.Parrott
|
|
Kensington Dragons |
2
|
0
|
H F C |
|
J.Readings
A.Soussi
|
|
|
|
|
West London Saracens |
4
|
5
|
FC Assyria |
|
M.Abdeslam(2)
N.Ayanle
C.Dunkley
|
|
|
M.Hiskail
A.Isaac
G.Isaac
A.Samoo
|
Division Two |
|
AFC Heathrow |
3
|
1
|
Centenary Park |
|
M.Gayewski
B.Titchmarsh(2)
|
|
|
D.Mooney
|
|
West London Somaliland Community |
1
|
6
|
Bay |
|
K.Adewale
|
|
|
B.Bensissi
A.Berahna
F.Haddad
Y.Ouyahia
Y.Tiet
J.Yahia
|
Senior Reserve Division |
|
Broadfields United Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Sporting Hackney Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) Reserves |
6
|
2
|
Brentham Reserves |
|
V.Sharma(3)
J.Suri(3)
|
|
|
D.Coxhill
T.Deely
|
|
Sloane Reserves |
2
|
0
|
West London Saracens Reserves |
|
B.Bartram(2)
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Chiswick Homefields |
7
|
3
|
Greens Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
|
D.Ball
C.Davies(3)
J.Rocca(3)
|
|
|
M.Mullane(2)
G.Scott
|
|
Tokyington Manor 'A' (WITHDRAWN)) |
0
|
1
|
Ariana Football Academy |
|
|
|
|
R.Andar
|