|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Anagram Records Trophy |
Round 1 |
Goffs Oak FC |
2
|
1
|
Broadfields United |
|
|
|
|
B.Ismali
|
London County FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 1 |
Sloane |
1
|
2
|
Barkingside Reserves |
|
J.Burden
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Interwood |
H
|
-
|
Brampton Park |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
MCFL Senior Open Cup |
Round 2 |
C.B. Hounslow United Social |
1
|
3
|
Brentham |
|
D.Earles
|
|
|
R.Aitken
J.Brandreth
J.Cuttica
|
Round 2 |
Willesden Constantine |
6
|
2
|
Vallance |
|
A.Flanore(3)
A.Marshall(3)
|
|
|
L.Nogcantsi
C.Osbourne
|
MCFL Junior Open Cup |
Round 2 |
Kodak (Harrow) Res (WITHDRAWN) |
-
|
A
|
Southall Reserves |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Hearts of Teddlothian |
6
|
2
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social Reserves |
|
D.Harris(2)
N.Hawkins
G.Martinez
J.Whitham(2)
|
|
|
R.Haynes
B.Melhuish
|
Round 2 |
Hillingdon Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) Reserves |
|
J.Casey
C.Thornborough
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Sloane Reserves |
7
|
0
|
Centenary Park |
|
B.Bartram(3)
D.Moran
S.O'Shea
C.Robertson(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
AFC Southall |
5
|
1
|
Broadfields United Reserves |
|
A.Digania
S.Hutchings(2)
K.Matharoo(2)
|
|
|
D.Webster
|
The Jim Rogers President's Division One Cup |
Round 2 |
H F C |
-
|
A
|
West London Saracens |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
The H & D Division Two Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
Ariana Football Academy |
4
|
2
|
West London Somaliland Community |
|
M.Amin
R.Andar
J.Rahmatullah
A.Shirzad
|
|
|
S.Kouthoofd
N.Mohamed
|
Jeff Nardin Reserve Division Cup |
Round 2 |
West London Saracens Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Sandgate Reserves |
|
|
|
|
S.Akinyemi
J.Cox
A.Rahman
|
Premier Division |
|
Hounslow Wanderers |
4
|
0
|
West Essex |
|
M.Bariah
N.Best
F.Otshudi
J.Sangha
|
|
|
|
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) |
3
|
2
|
FC Romania |
|
J.Jadeja
S.Liddar(2)
|
|
|
V.Burghelea(2)
|
|
North Kensington |
2
|
5
|
Hillingdon |
|
M.Meremikwu(2)
|
|
|
F.Altomare(4)
D.Denyer
|
|
Sporting Hackney |
1
|
3
|
Southall |
|
|
|
|
C.Barrett(2)
A.Konstantinou
|
|
Springfield |
5
|
3
|
FC Deportivo Galicia |
|
D.Alleyne
W.Douglas
M.Harris
N.Levy
OG
|
|
|
L.Campbell Arranz
M.Decabo
T.Lowe
|
Division One (Central and East) |
|
Chiswick Homefields |
2
|
0
|
St Lawrence |
|
C.Davies
E.Ravano
|
|
|
|
|
Horseed |
5
|
1
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
|
H.Adan
A.Hassan
J.Kamberi(3)
|
|
|
K.Salim
|
|
Kilburn |
3
|
0
|
West End |
|
V.Stott
L.Tison(2)
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns DFC |
6
|
0
|
Elite Youth |
|
A.Benameur
M.Byfield
R.Dixon
H.Er(3)
|
|
|
|
Division One (West) |
|
Lancaster Town |
0
|
3
|
Imperial College Old Boys |
|
|
|
|
J.Mahaisri
D.Sapin
S.Walters
|
|
LPOSSA |
2
|
4
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
|
P.Murphy
C.Tunstall
|
|
|
S.Carro
A.Cudjoe
G.Flanagan
R.Sen
|
|
Sandgate |
2
|
1
|
Kensington Dragons |
|
J.Edmunds
D.Kennedy
|
|
|
S.Cahill
|
Division Two |
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds |
5
|
3
|
AFC Heathrow |
|
R.Bahia
J.Hill(2)
K.Markvukaj
H.Patel
|
|
|
N.Bica(2)
M.Cheyney
|
|
Glenister |
0
|
2
|
Bay |
|
|
|
|
Y.Tiet
J.Yahia
|
Senior Reserve Division |
|
Brentham Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
|
D.Coxhill
T.Deely
|
|
|
J.Laycock
T.Madden(2)
S.Maddix
L.O'Donoghue
|
Miscellaneous |
|
FC Assyria |
4
|
1
|
Belmullet Town (WITHDRAWN) |
|
A.Isaac(2)
J.Jaso
G.Warner
|
|
|
S.McLelland
|
|
Greens Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
0
|
8
|
Stonewall |
|
|
|
|
J.Allen(4)
J.Feldman
N.Nakhli(3)
|
|
Tokyington Manor 'A' (WITHDRAWN)) |
2
|
2
|
Wembley Park |
|
O.Berjaoui(2)
|
|
|
B.Mooney(2)
|