|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Chiddingfold |
5
|
3
|
Tongham |
|
OG(2)
M.Pocock(3)
|
|
|
S.Tomkins
T.Wood(2)
|
|
Cranleigh |
3
|
2
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
|
J.Malcolm
N.Richardson(2)
|
|
|
A.Norwood
OG
|
|
Merrow |
2
|
0
|
Unis Old Boys |
|
C.Tancock
J.Whittaker
|
|
|
|
|
University of Surrey |
1
|
2
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
|
N.Boutal
|
|
|
L.Poupart
D.Tutton
|
|
Yateley |
2
|
3
|
Milford & Witley |
|
H.Batt
A.Gibson
|
|
|
J.Farrelly
D.Syrett(2)
|
|
Yateley Green |
4
|
2
|
Worplesdon Phoenix |
|
R.Davies
G.Evans
S.Ramsden
T.Staines
|
|
|
J.Darvill(2)
|
Division One |
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
2
|
0
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic |
|
R.Smith(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Chobham Burymead |
0
|
7
|
Woking & Horsell |
|
|
|
|
B.Flynn
G.Flynn
M.Jones
R.Murrey(2)
L.Parrington
D.Webb
|
|
Elm Grove Seniors |
5
|
0
|
Ewhurst |
|
N.Donaldson
P.O'Connor
R.Onions
J.Ross
W.Rowley
|
|
|
|
|
Knaphill Athletic |
1
|
0
|
AFC Leatherhead |
|
C.Grainger
|
|
|
|
|
Old Salesians |
1
|
0
|
Shalford |
|
W.Hibbert
|
|
|
|
Premier Reserve Division |
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Cranleigh Reserves |
|
P.Ascione
D.Griffiths
|
|
|
D.Burke
P.Hallett
|
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Yateley Reserves |
|
P.Agbeni
I.Jeffery
A.Van Cuylenburg
|
|
|
S.Harvey
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves |
2
|
1
|
University of Surrey Reserves |
|
G.Dooling
H.Nash
|
|
|
R.Lewis
|
|
Tongham Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Chiddingfold Reserves |
|
L.Beardau
D.Carter
R.Shepherd(2)
|
|
|
J.Simpson(2)
M.Smith
|
|
Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Yateley Green Reserves |
|
R.Harmes
A.Rogers(2)
|
|
|
C.Cleal
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Elm Grove Seniors Reserves |
|
S.Bannister
|
|
|
J.Cooley
A.Falloon
|
|
Pyrford Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Old Salesians Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Shalford Reserves |
2
|
5
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves |
|
A.Bonnie
D.Rodger
|
|
|
B.Ayton
I.Glusade
J.Green
G.Kelly(2)
|
|
Woking & Horsell Reserves |
3
|
5
|
Chobham Burymead Reserves |
|
P.Calfe
S.Smiter-Lant
L.Stonehouse
|
|
|
P.Connolly
R.Fraser(2)
D.Maltwood
V.Sam
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Ewhurst Res (WITHDRAWN) |
0
|
2
|
Knaphill Athletic Reserves |
|
|
|
|
C.Davis(2)
|
|
Unis Old Boys Res (WITHDRAWN) |
0
|
7
|
Merrow Reserves |
|
|
|
|
P.Dawes(2)
K.Thompson
I.Weller(4)
|