|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Anagram Records Trophy |
Round 1 |
Sandridge Rovers |
1
|
3
|
Sporting Hackney |
|
|
|
|
M.Krivansk
C.Monahan(2)
|
Berks & Bucks FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 3 |
Marlow United |
0
|
2
|
Singh Sabha Slough |
|
|
|
|
|
MCFL Senior Open Cup |
Round 1 |
Chiswick Homefields |
1
|
2
|
Springfield |
|
R.Metcalfe
|
|
|
D.Alleyne(2)
|
Round 2 |
Southall |
2
|
0
|
St Johns DFC |
|
R.Embleton
A.Konstantinou
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
West London Saracens |
5
|
2
|
Broadfields United |
|
M.Abdeslam
N.Ayanle(2)
C.Dunkley(2)
|
|
|
E.Cassey
J.Sikora
|
The Jim Rogers President's Division One Cup |
Round 2 |
Sandgate |
2
|
1
|
FC Assyria |
|
R.Carolan
K.Raeburn
|
|
|
G.Warner
|
Round 2 |
Belmullet Town (WITHDRAWN) |
2
|
3
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
|
J.Fitzell
J.Shipperley
|
|
|
D.Jones(2)
R.Rennix
|
The H & D Division Two Challenge Cup |
Round 1 |
Bay |
5
|
2
|
Wembley Park |
|
A.Ouadah
M.Ouyahia
OG
J.Yahia(2)
|
|
|
B.Mooney(2)
|
Quarter Final |
Glenister |
4
|
3
|
AFC Heathrow |
|
C.Howes
A.Martin(3)
|
|
|
P.Gurney(2)
J.Phillips
|
Jeff Nardin Reserve Division Cup |
Round 2 |
Hillingdon Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) Reserves |
|
J.Casey
J.Shepherd
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
FC Deportivo Galicia |
1
|
5
|
FC Romania |
|
L.Campbell Arranz
|
|
|
I.Bortas
O.Copcioae
R.Georgescu
F.Pelecaci(2)
|
|
Hounslow Wanderers |
0
|
3
|
Sloane |
|
|
|
|
S.Aalit
OG
J.Sheppard
|
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) |
2
|
1
|
Willesden Constantine |
|
J.Jadeja
S.Liddar
|
|
|
L.Krasniqi(Labinot)
|
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
2
|
3
|
Hillingdon |
|
A.Groves
L.Worley
|
|
|
D.Denyer
L.Sheridan
L.Sparks
|
|
West Essex |
0
|
2
|
Interwood |
|
|
|
|
T.Ajala
I.Marfo
|
Division One (Central and East) |
|
Elite Youth |
0
|
5
|
Horseed |
|
|
|
|
H.Adan
A.Dahir
J.Nasir
I.Warsame(2)
|
|
Kilburn |
1
|
1
|
Stonewall |
|
R.Nelson
|
|
|
I.Drain
|
|
St Lawrence |
1
|
2
|
West End |
|
M.Abdlkadir
|
|
|
A.Ologbon Ori
M.Pontes
|
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
4
|
3
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
|
T.Kirk
I.Maluza(2)
M.O'Connell
|
|
|
B.Abdirizak
M.Mahmood
K.Salim
|
Division One (West) |
|
Brentham |
4
|
1
|
H F C |
|
R.Aitken
E.Carter
J.Townson(2)
|
|
|
A.Maye
|
|
Imperial College Old Boys |
1
|
2
|
LPOSSA |
|
S.Walters
|
|
|
J.Karamath
J.Scott-Downie
|
|
Kensington Dragons |
3
|
1
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social |
|
J.Hammond
J.Readings
L.Williams
|
|
|
A.Bernard
|
Division Two |
|
Centenary Park |
5
|
3
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds |
|
I.Abbas
F.Abdul Rahman(2)
R.Bharania
K.Keaney
|
|
|
R.Bahia
T.Orr
M.Zazai
|
|
West London Somaliland Community |
1
|
3
|
AFC Southall |
|
Y.Aman
|
|
|
A.Cook(2)
S.Hutchings
|
Senior Reserve Division |
|
Broadfields United Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Brentham Reserves |
|
|
|
|
T.Deely(2)
|
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social Reserves |
4
|
3
|
West London Saracens Reserves |
|
B.Melhuish(2)
D.White(2)
|
|
|
A.Allen
J.Brewster
D.Mensah
|
|
Sloane Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Sporting Hackney Reserves |
|
D.Smith
|
|
|
D.Foy
C.Hopkinson(2)
|
|
Southall Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
|
D.Mitchell
|
|
|
J.Laycock
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Tokyington Manor 'A' (WITHDRAWN)) |
-
|
A
|
Hearts of Teddlothian |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Vallance |
11
|
2
|
Greens Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
|
Z.Ahmed
R.Collins(2)
N.Kamal
L.Nogcantsi(4)
C.Osbourne(3)
|
|
|
A.Gilmatin
G.Scott
|