|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Essex Premier Cup |
Round 2 |
Alnwick |
4
|
2
|
West Essex |
|
|
|
|
|
London County FA - Junior Cup |
Round 3 |
LOASS |
10
|
1
|
Sloane Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
St Johns DFC |
2
|
3
|
Metrogas Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
North Kensington |
3
|
2
|
Seven Acre Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
Middlesex County FA - Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
British Airways Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Greens Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Southall Reserves |
1
|
3
|
AFC Heathrow |
|
|
|
|
M.Charles(3)
|
Round 2 |
Imperial College Old Boys |
4
|
1
|
Parkfield Reserves |
|
W.Butterworth
J.Haugh
H.Hoare
J.Mahaisri
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Parkfield |
6
|
1
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) Reserves |
|
|
|
|
K.Marld
|
Round 2 |
FC Assyria |
H
|
-
|
Kodak (Harrow) Res (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
West London Saracens |
0
|
2
|
Hillingdon Reserves |
|
|
|
|
R.John
L.Rose
|
Round 2 |
F.C. Shepperton |
2
|
5
|
Kensington Dragons |
|
|
|
|
J.Hammond
D.Humphrey
J.Readings(2)
A.Soussi
|
Round 2 |
Broadfields United Reserves |
6
|
1
|
Broadwater United |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
St Lawrence |
3
|
5
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
|
M.Evans
J.Hussey
A.Nichols
|
|
|
S.Hearn
D.Jones
C.Read
R.Sen(2)
|
MCFL Senior Open Cup |
Round 2 |
West End |
0
|
3
|
FC Romania |
|
|
|
|
O.Copcioae
F.Pelecaci
D.Talpau
|
Round 2 |
Cricklewood Wanderers |
0
|
7
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) |
|
|
|
|
A.Chand
S.Liddar(3)
H.Matharu(2)
J.Padan
|
MCFL Junior Open Cup |
Round 2 |
Brentham Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Sporting Hackney Reserves |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
D.Coxhill
|
|
|
O.Yusuff
|
Round 2 |
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
1
|
2
|
West London Saracens Reserves |
|
E.Light
|
|
|
S.Qureshi
R.Youssef
|
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Southall |
2
|
1
|
Singh Sabha Slough |
|
M.Manneh
R.Sylvester
|
|
|
D.Markman
|
Premier Division |
|
Broadfields United |
-
|
A
|
FC Deportivo Galicia |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Hillingdon |
0
|
2
|
Interwood |
|
|
|
|
M.Doyle
R.Hervel
|
|
Sloane |
2
|
3
|
Sporting Hackney |
|
S.Aalit
N.Biela
|
|
|
M.Krivansk
A.McQuade
S.O'Flaherty
|
|
Springfield |
H
|
-
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Willesden Constantine |
3
|
0
|
Hounslow Wanderers |
|
J.Kellar
L.Krasniqi(Labinot)(2)
|
|
|
|
Division One (Central and East) |
|
Chiswick Homefields |
5
|
2
|
Horseed |
|
R.Metcalfe
D.Prodomo(2)
J.Rocca(2)
|
|
|
J.Kamberi
I.Warsame
|
|
Elite Youth |
0
|
4
|
Stonewall |
|
|
|
|
J.Allen(3)
D.Edward
|
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
4
|
5
|
Kilburn |
|
J.Graham(2)
I.Maluza
M.O'Halloran
|
|
|
C.Davidson
C.Mapes
L.Nelson
A.Newton
OG
|
Division One (West) |
|
H F C |
3
|
4
|
Sandgate |
|
I.Bansal
S.Bennett
A.Maye
|
|
|
|
|
LPOSSA |
3
|
3
|
Brentham |
|
J.Karamath
C.Tunstall(2)
|
|
|
R.Aitken
M.Mee
J.Townson
|
Division Two |
|
AFC Southall |
6
|
3
|
Wembley Park |
|
N.Brar
A.Cook
C.Hazel Keith
S.Hutchings
S.Malhi
P.McPherson
|
|
|
A.Ahmed(2)
B.Mooney
|
|
Bay |
5
|
2
|
Hearts of Teddlothian |
|
F.Haddad
R.Ouyahia
J.Yahia(3)
|
|
|
J.Andrews
J.Poole
|
|
Centenary Park |
2
|
6
|
Glenister |
|
I.Abbas
S.Abbas
|
|
|
C.Howes(3)
J.Howes
T.Minter
D.Wilson
|
|
West London Somaliland Community |
1
|
5
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds |
|
K.Adewale
|
|
|
J.Hill(2)
K.Markvukaj
T.Orr(2)
|
Senior Reserve Division |
|
Sandgate Reserves |
3
|
1
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social Reserves |
|
J.Chamberlain
J.Stacey Smith(2)
|
|
|
A.Maphosa
|
Miscellaneous |
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social |
1
|
5
|
Belmullet Town (WITHDRAWN) |
|
D.Forde
|
|
|
E.Adamo
R.Deery(2)
S.McLelland
J.Shipperley
|