|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Middlesex County FA - Junior Trophy |
Round 2 |
Belmullet Town (WITHDRAWN) |
3
|
2
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds |
|
E.Adamo
R.Deery
S.McLelland
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Glenister |
6
|
1
|
Abbey National Sports and Social |
|
S.Duncan
C.Howes
A.Martin(2)
OG
D.Wilson
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Parkfield |
1
|
8
|
AFC Southall |
|
|
|
|
A.Cook(2)
S.Hunjan
S.Hutchings
T.Lewis(2)
K.Matharoo
A.Noor
|
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup |
Round 1 |
West Essex |
1
|
3
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) |
|
B.Newton
|
|
|
P.Kang
S.Liddar(2)
|
Round 1 |
Hillingdon |
2
|
5
|
Broadfields United |
|
D.Denyer
L.Sheridan
|
|
|
A.Callanan(2)
M.Fearon(2)
J.Sikora
|
The Jim Rogers President's Division One Cup |
Round 1 |
Lancaster Town |
0
|
4
|
Chiswick Homefields |
|
|
|
|
M.Hignett
R.Metcalfe
D.Prodomo
J.Rocca
|
Round 2 |
Brentham |
3
|
5
|
Stonewall |
|
R.Aitken(2)
I.Cumberland
|
|
|
D.Doczi
I.Drain(2)
N.Nakhli(2)
|
The H & D Division Two Challenge Cup |
Round 1 |
Hearts of Teddlothian |
4
|
3
|
Centenary Park |
|
A.Booker
M.Gwynn
N.Hawkins
G.Martinez
|
|
|
I.Abbas(3)
|
Premier Division |
|
FC Romania |
3
|
3
|
Springfield |
|
E.Arkali
V.Burghelea
A.Laszlo
|
|
|
D.Alleyne
N.Levy(2)
|
|
Hounslow Wanderers |
2
|
3
|
North Kensington |
|
A.Ahmed
T.Rowlands
|
|
|
M.Meremikwu
N.Simon(2)
|
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
0
|
2
|
Sloane |
|
|
|
|
S.Aalit
N.Biela
|
|
Singh Sabha Slough |
1
|
1
|
Southall |
|
R.Sehajpal
|
|
|
M.Gulfer
|
|
Sporting Hackney |
1
|
5
|
Interwood |
|
M.Krivansk
|
|
|
T.Ajala(2)
M.Doyle(3)
|
|
Willesden Constantine |
4
|
0
|
FC Deportivo Galicia |
|
J.Campbell
J.Kellar
S.Killeen
L.Krasniqi(Labinot)
|
|
|
|
Division One (Central and East) |
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
5
|
0
|
Elite Youth |
|
B.Abdirizak(2)
R.Akamammad
K.Salim(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Horseed |
3
|
3
|
West End |
|
H.Adan
A.Dahir
A.Yusuf
|
|
|
A.Pettigrew
Z.Zahariev(2)
|
|
St Johns DFC |
4
|
7
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
|
A.Benameur
D.Ebrahimi-Jarchlow
H.Er
M.Powe
|
|
|
J.Graham
A.Kershaw
I.Maluza(5)
|
|
Vallance |
5
|
8
|
Kilburn |
|
S.Ahmed
Z.Ahmed
G.Chikodza
L.Nogcantsi(2)
|
|
|
C.Mapes
G.Mapes(2)
A.McGauley
R.Nelson(2)
L.Tison(2)
|
Division One (West) |
|
FC Assyria |
3
|
1
|
LPOSSA |
|
P.Edenogie
A.Isaac
G.Isaac
|
|
|
J.Scott-Downie
|
|
H F C |
9
|
1
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social |
|
S.Chambers
D.Gibbs
A.Howard
A.Maye
D.Mehmet(2)
C.Williams(3)
|
|
|
B.Oliver
|
|
Imperial College Old Boys |
4
|
3
|
Sandgate |
|
W.Butterworth
C.Parrott(2)
L.Simpson
|
|
|
M.Gibbs
K.Raeburn
M.Wiseman
|
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
1
|
0
|
Kensington Dragons |
|
R.Sen
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
|
Ariana Football Academy |
1
|
1
|
Bay |
|
M.Marzaie
|
|
|
A.Ouadah
|
|
Wembley Park |
6
|
0
|
West London Somaliland Community |
|
B.Mooney(5)
R.Williams
|
|
|
|
Senior Reserve Division |
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social Reserves |
0
|
5
|
Southall Reserves |
|
|
|
|
J.Hinckson
S.Kouame
C.Tano(3)
|
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Sporting Hackney Reserves |
|
S.Soor
J.Suri
|
|
|
D.Foy(3)
C.Hopkinson(2)
|
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Broadfields United Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandgate Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Hillingdon Reserves |
|
A.Rahman
J.Stacey Smith
|
|
|
J.Casey
|
|
West London Saracens Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Brentham Reserves |
|
A.McNab
M.Murray
S.Qureshi
|
|
|
R.Patel
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Greens Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
2
|
St Lawrence |
|
O.Krasniqi
|
|
|
A.Nichols(2)
|
|
Tokyington Manor 'A' (WITHDRAWN)) |
2
|
3
|
AFC Heathrow |
|
M.Best
S.Leslie
|
|
|
M.Cheyney
L.Leonard
J.Phillips
|