|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
London FA Senior County Cup |
Round 1 |
Hackney Womens |
0
|
7
|
West Ham United |
|
|
|
|
|
Surrey FA County Cup |
Round 1 |
Fulham Compton OB |
6
|
0
|
Godalming Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Abbey Rangers U18 |
1
|
5
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Farnham Town |
2
|
2
|
Cobham |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon U18 |
4
|
1
|
South Park |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Croydon Borough |
13
|
1
|
Merton |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon |
H
|
-
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Merstham Youth |
9
|
0
|
Guildford Saints |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Victoire |
0
|
9
|
Wandgas |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Claygate Royals |
0
|
6
|
Molesey Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Knaphill U18 |
5
|
0
|
Abbey Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Milford & Witley |
1
|
5
|
Crawley Wasps |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Dorking |
5
|
1
|
Epsom Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
Middlesex FA County Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Colne Valley |
2
|
1
|
British Airways |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Wealdstone Youth |
3
|
0
|
Colne Valley Girls Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Denham United Reserves |
2
|
1
|
LNER |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Enfield Town Reserves |
8
|
1
|
Brentford Bees Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Hertfordshire FA County Cup |
Round 1 |
Welwyn Garden City |
3
|
1
|
St Albans City Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Bedmond |
0
|
10
|
Watford Development |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Hitchin Hearts |
0
|
9
|
Hemel Hempstead |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Sherradswood |
1
|
5
|
Leverstock Green |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Watton |
0
|
9
|
Royston Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Tring Athletic |
3
|
1
|
Garston |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
B.S.F.C |
0
|
9
|
Standon & Puckeridge |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Kings Langley |
1
|
10
|
Everett |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Sawbridgeworth Town |
3
|
3
|
Hoddesdon Owls |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
St Albans City |
3
|
1
|
Bushey Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Baldock Town |
2
|
1
|
Boreham Wood |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Stevenage Borough |
9
|
0
|
Hormead Hares |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One North |
|
Leyton |
6
|
0
|
Newham Womens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood |
2
|
2
|
Tottenham Hotspur 3rds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tower Hamlets |
0
|
4
|
Camden Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One South |
|
Bromleian |
2
|
2
|
Hampton & Richmond Borough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
London All Stars |
H
|
-
|
AFC Fulham |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers Reserves |
0
|
7
|
Battersea Ironsides |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regents Park Rangers |
6
|
0
|
Petts Wood |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two North |
|
Islington Borough Ladies |
3
|
0
|
Enfield Town 3rds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joybabe |
2
|
5
|
East Barnet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Katabella |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two South |
|
Clapham United |
0
|
3
|
Bedfont Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fulham Compton OB Reserves |
6
|
3
|
London Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old Actonians Reserves |
2
|
11
|
AFC Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Three North |
|
Battersea Ironsides Reserves |
2
|
0
|
East London |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tower Hamlets Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Headstone Manor |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Three South |
|
Clapham United Reserves |
11
|
0
|
Sloane Ladies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greenwich Clippers |
2
|
3
|
AFC Phoenix Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
South London Women |
6
|
3
|
Orpington |
|
|
|
|
|