|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Chiddingfold |
2
|
3
|
Abbey |
|
M.Gilligan
M.Pocock
|
|
|
J.Edney
R.Kersley
S.Payne
|
|
Cranleigh |
1
|
1
|
Unis Old Boys |
|
R.Newman
|
|
|
R.Whitcombe
|
|
Milford & Witley |
0
|
2
|
Merrow |
|
|
|
|
D.Kimber(2)
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
2
|
4
|
Yateley Green |
|
D.Tutton(2)
|
|
|
J.Fittall
S.Ramsden
S.Staines
T.Staines
|
|
Tongham |
0
|
4
|
Yateley |
|
|
|
|
H.Batt(2)
A.Gibson(2)
|
|
University of Surrey |
3
|
4
|
Worplesdon Phoenix |
|
N.Boutal
A.Fox
R.Harrison
|
|
|
M.Curran
J.Darvill
A.Larch
K.Philpott
|
Division One |
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
11
|
0
|
Ewhurst |
|
W.Carter
A.Fisher(2)
J.Flatman(2)
S.Golbourn
J.Hill
S.Reynolds(2)
L.Richards
D.Tippell
|
|
|
|
|
Elm Grove Seniors |
2
|
1
|
Woking & Horsell |
|
J.Medcalf
D.Newson
|
|
|
M.Liney
|
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic |
5
|
1
|
Shalford |
|
J.Hollins
B.Jones
A.Kilner(3)
|
|
|
V.Montes
|
|
Knaphill Athletic |
2
|
6
|
Chobham Burymead |
|
B.Baker
B.Stenning
|
|
|
J.Allwood
A.Carr(3)
L.Kurtaj
E.McKinlay
|
|
Lightwater United |
2
|
3
|
AFC Leatherhead |
|
I.Millington(2)
|
|
|
S.John
E.Savitt(2)
|
|
Pyrford |
2
|
0
|
Old Salesians |
|
R.Kale
L.Mason
|
|
|
|
Premier Reserve Division |
|
Abbey Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Chiddingfold Reserves |
|
|
|
|
J.Glover
W.Tomlins(2)
J.Williams
|
|
Merrow Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
|
J.Balkwill
P.Trevethan
|
|
|
M.Wells
|
|
Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves |
4
|
0
|
University of Surrey Reserves |
|
D.Geran
R.Harmes
A.Rogers(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Yateley Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Tongham Reserves |
|
S.Charlwood
R.Halcrow
J.Tomlinson
|
|
|
A.Lycett
OG
M.Pegg
|
|
Yateley Green Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves |
|
J.France
D.Spurr(2)
|
|
|
S.Balfour
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Chobham Burymead Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Knaphill Athletic Reserves |
|
R.Shelton
|
|
|
G.Butler
J.Wade(2)
|
|
Old Salesians Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Pyrford Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Shalford Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves |
|
R.Clarke(2)
F.Grosvenor
R.Richardson
|
|
|
N.Sharp
T.Stow
G.Ullmann
|
|
Woking & Horsell Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Elm Grove Seniors Reserves |
|
T.McPhee
L.Stonehouse
|
|
|
A.Falloon(2)
R.Whelehan
|
Miscellaneous |
|
AFC Bourne (WITHDRAWN) Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
|
|
|
|
R.O'Shea
|
|
AFC Leatherhead Res (WITHDRAWN) |
P |
Lightwater United Reserves |
[ Postponed ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Ewhurst Res (WITHDRAWN) |
2
|
7
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves |
|
M.Stables(2)
|
|
|
D.Green(2)
T.Hall(2)
G.Kelly
A.Marriage
D.Morris
|
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
3
|
4
|
AFC Bourne (WITHDRAWN) |
|
D.Good
A.Hajjaj
S.Williams
|
|
|
R.Davies(2)
S.Pink
L.Renders
|
|
Unis Old Boys Res (WITHDRAWN) |
0
|
6
|
Cranleigh Reserves |
|
|
|
|
R.Denton
D.Harms
J.Lee(2)
S.Lee
J.Williams
|