|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
Old Salesians |
1
|
1
|
Woking & Horsell |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
T.Paterson
|
|
|
OG
|
Semi Final |
Wrecclesham |
4
|
2
|
University of Surrey |
|
G.Marshall
N.Musgrove
R.Pearce
B.Taylor
|
|
|
Y.Al-Ani
R.Razzak
|
Premier Division |
|
Merrow |
1
|
1
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
|
J.Whittaker
|
|
|
D.Tutton
|
|
Milford & Witley |
1
|
2
|
Yateley Green |
|
D.Syrett
|
|
|
T.Gillett
S.Ramsden
|
|
Pyrford |
5
|
1
|
Guildford City Weysiders |
|
J.Farmer
L.Midwinter(2)
S.Warne(2)
|
|
|
A.Toner
|
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
3
|
2
|
Abbey Rangers |
|
A.Norwood
S.Williams(2)
|
|
|
M.Reeves
D.Risk
|
|
Worplesdon Phoenix |
0
|
4
|
Chiddingfold |
|
|
|
|
B.Howard
A.Linegar
S.Midmore
M.Pocock
|
|
Yateley |
4
|
1
|
AFC Bourne |
|
M.Gillett(2)
S.Munden
J.Westwood
|
|
|
O.Dougherty
|
Division One |
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
8
|
0
|
Burymead |
|
M.Allen
S.Reynolds(4)
L.Richards(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Ewhurst |
1
|
1
|
Cranleigh |
|
R.Neal
|
|
|
L.Palmer
|
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic |
0
|
2
|
Abbey |
|
|
|
|
M.Chandiram
B.Kersley
|
|
Hammer United |
1
|
1
|
Lightwater United |
|
D.May
|
|
|
I.Goswell
|
|
Shalford |
4
|
3
|
AFC Bedfont Green |
|
D.Akerman(2)
R.Campbell(2)
|
|
|
A.Juett
A.Simmonds
S.Stoneham
|
Premier Reserve Division |
|
Abbey Rangers Reserves |
6
|
0
|
Merrow Reserves |
|
D.Jackson(2)
D.Patience
S.Sherwood(3)
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Bourne Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Pyrford Reserves |
|
B.Cockram
|
|
|
|
|
Chiddingfold Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves |
|
T.Spicer
D.Tye
|
|
|
E.Golsby
E.Matthews
|
|
Guildford City Weysiders Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.Cooper
D.Eggleton
M.Trayford(2)
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Wrecclesham Reserves |
|
A.Hernandez
|
|
|
D.Browning
B.Jamieson(2)
N.Sims
|
|
Yateley Green Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
|
J.Cullern
A.Gillett(2)
D.Hounsell
L.Walters
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Abbey Reserves |
1
|
5
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves |
|
C.Farley
|
|
|
J.Ackroyd
M.Dunn
J.Surubsole(2)
G.Ullmann
|
|
AFC Bedfont Green Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Hammer United Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Burymead Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Shalford Reserves |
|
C.Tidbury
|
|
|
R.Childs
X.Gjonaj
D.Rodger
|
|
Cranleigh Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Ewhurst Reserves |
|
J.Andrews
P.Hallett
S.Horne
G.Lewis
|
|
|
R.Alexander
|
|
Lightwater United Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Unis Old Boys Reserves |
|
D.Cann
P.Coles
|
|
|
K.Salter
M.Shrimpton
|
|
Woking & Horsell Reserves |
1
|
1
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves |
|
P.Calfe
|
|
|
P.Kemp
|