|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Surrey County FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 2 |
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
0
|
4
|
AFC Bourne |
|
|
|
|
R.Davies(2)
S.McConnell
J.Pantony
|
Round 2 |
Pyrford |
2
|
2
|
Reigate Priory |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
S.Thornhill
S.Warne
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Croygas Phoenix |
3
|
4
|
Lightwater United |
|
|
|
|
J.D'Costa
I.Goswell
M.Haydon
N.Penny
|
Round 2 |
Cranleigh |
1
|
4
|
Oxted & District |
|
S.Horne
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Milford & Witley |
3
|
2
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
|
B.Duddell
J.Farrelly
L.Stevens
|
|
|
D.Tutton
S.Williams
|
Round 2 |
Woking & Horsell |
3
|
1
|
Bagshot |
|
C.Fairless
G.Flynn(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Abbey Rangers |
9
|
1
|
Burymead |
|
R.Gray(2)
F.O'Keeffe(3)
M.Reeves(2)
P.Shorter
J.Tindall
|
|
|
S.Payne
|
Round 2 |
Warlingham |
0
|
3
|
Merrow |
|
|
|
|
G.Hawkins(2)
T.Rees
|
Round 2 |
Ashtead |
2
|
4
|
Wrecclesham |
|
|
|
|
S.Hayes
G.Marshall(2)
N.Musgrove
|
Round 2 |
Sutton High |
4
|
1
|
Worplesdon Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
A.Larch
|
Round 2 |
Worcester Park |
3
|
1
|
Old Salesians |
|
|
|
|
D.Shilcock
|
Round 2 |
Guildford City Weysiders |
3
|
0
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
|
J.Sandalls
L.Torres
M.Watkins
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Westminster Casuals |
1
|
0
|
Unis Old Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Dorking Wanderers |
-
|
A
|
Abbey |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
R.Kersley
S.Workman(2)
|
Round 2 |
AFC Bedfont Green |
2
|
4
|
Real Holmesdale |
|
S.Stoneham(2)
|
|
|
|
Middlesex County FA - Intermediate Saturday Cup |
Round 2 |
Willesden Constantine |
6
|
0
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
Aldershot FA - Senior Cup |
Round 1 |
Four Marks |
1
|
3
|
Yateley Green |
|
|
|
|
D.Humphreys
S.Payne(2)
|
Premier Division |
|
University of Surrey |
3
|
2
|
Yateley |
|
N.Boutal
J.Murray
S.Photiou
|
|
|
B.Harris(2)
|
Division One |
|
Ewhurst |
1
|
4
|
Shalford |
|
S.Groom
|
|
|
X.Gjonaj(3)
S.Hlanguyo
|
Premier Reserve Division |
|
AFC Bourne Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
|
L.Brown(2)
B.Cockram
|
|
|
J.Boreham
P.Gajdos
|
|
Merrow Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Pyrford Reserves |
|
A.Manson
|
|
|
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
|
T.Hibberd
|
|
|
P.Ascione(2)
A.Clark
B.Howard
|
|
Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Guildford City Weysiders Reserves |
|
A.Rogers
D.Thomson
S.Uduma
|
|
|
|
|
Wrecclesham Reserves |
3
|
3
|
University of Surrey Reserves |
|
B.Jamieson
S.Joyce
N.Sims
|
|
|
L.Hark
J.Salmon(2)
|
|
Yateley Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Abbey Rangers Reserves |
|
A.Gillett
M.Gillett
S.Harvey
|
|
|
S.Sherwood
D.Welling
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Abbey Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Shalford Reserves |
|
C.Farley
J.Saunders
|
|
|
T.Loveland
P.Molloy
D.Rodger(3)
|
|
Burymead Reserves |
1
|
3
|
AFC Bedfont Green Reserves |
|
M.Greenfield
|
|
|
M.Lapinskas
M.Rose(2)
|
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Hammer United Reserves |
|
S.Hamilton
O.Mills
|
|
|
B.Phillips
|
|
Lightwater United Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Cranleigh Reserves |
|
T.Caton
P.Coles
|
|
|
|
|
Unis Old Boys Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Woking & Horsell Reserves |
|
M.Shrimpton
J.Spyvee
|
|
|
|