|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Hampshire County FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 3 |
Waterlooville Social Club |
3
|
1
|
Yateley Green |
|
|
|
|
D.Humphreys
|
Middlesex County FA - Junior Saturday Cup |
Round 2 |
AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Greens United |
|
B.Ayton
N.Croxford(2)
P.Kemp
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Abbey Rangers |
2
|
1
|
Pyrford |
|
OG
J.Tindall
|
|
|
S.Warne
|
|
Milford & Witley |
5
|
0
|
AFC Bourne |
|
D.Eggleton(2)
D.Syrett(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
0
|
1
|
Guildford City Weysiders |
|
|
|
|
M.Watkins
|
|
University of Surrey |
2
|
1
|
Worplesdon Phoenix |
|
A.Duke
T.Simmons
|
|
|
I.Bolton
|
|
Wrecclesham |
4
|
3
|
Merrow |
|
G.Marshall
N.Musgrove(2)
A.Storey
|
|
|
G.Hawkins
J.James
I.Lucas
|
|
Yateley |
4
|
2
|
Chiddingfold |
|
H.Batt
A.Gibson
B.Harris
O.Muirhead
|
|
|
R.Midmore
J.Stiles
|
Division One |
|
Abbey |
2
|
0
|
Cranleigh |
|
D.Gethin
S.Workman
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Bedfont Green |
8
|
3
|
Hammer United |
|
C.Dunckley
P.Dunckley
R.Hughes
A.Juett(3)
A.Piggott
S.Stoneham
|
|
|
L.Casey
C.Clifford(2)
|
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
3
|
4
|
Lightwater United |
|
S.Golbourn
S.Reynolds(2)
|
|
|
J.D'Costa(3)
A.Goswell
|
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic |
0
|
0
|
Ewhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shalford |
2
|
1
|
Unis Old Boys |
|
X.Gjonaj
S.Hlanguyo
|
|
|
V.Douglas
|
|
Woking & Horsell |
3
|
0
|
Old Salesians |
|
L.Cooke
C.Fairless(2)
|
|
|
|
Premier Reserve Division |
|
AFC Bourne Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
|
|
|
|
K.Cox(3)
|
|
Chiddingfold Reserves |
2
|
6
|
Yateley Reserves |
|
C.Murdock
J.Williams
|
|
|
A.Gillett(2)
M.Gillett
S.Munden(2)
B.Young
|
|
Guildford City Weysiders Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
|
D.Lucas
T.Ney
|
|
|
J.Boreham(2)
O.Conde
I.Jeffery
|
|
Merrow Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Wrecclesham Reserves |
|
A.Manson
A.Trevorah
|
|
|
B.Jamieson(2)
|
|
Pyrford Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Abbey Rangers Reserves |
|
A.Durrant(2)
L.Millen
R.Prince
|
|
|
J.Wallace
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Yateley Green Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.Hartfree
L.Walters
|
|
Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves |
2
|
3
|
University of Surrey Reserves |
|
P.Golbourn
S.Mounsey
|
|
|
R.Gibson
J.Nash
P.Platt
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Cranleigh Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Abbey Reserves |
|
R.Denton
M.Harms
J.Hill(2)
R.Parrott
|
|
|
S.Roife
|
|
Ewhurst Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves |
|
|
|
|
S.Bannister(3)
K.Barber
|
|
Hammer United Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Burymead Reserves |
|
A.Bicknell(3)
|
|
|
T.Warden
|
|
Lightwater United Reserves |
2
|
2
|
AFC Bedfont Green Reserves |
|
R.Bourne
P.Coles
|
|
|
S.Burgess
D.Dyerson
|
|
Old Salesians Reserves |
3
|
5
|
Woking & Horsell Reserves |
|
L.Bolt
J.Simms(2)
|
|
|
J.Bystram
M.Coyne
F.Lucas(3)
|
|
Unis Old Boys Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Shalford Reserves |
|
R.Blake(3)
T.Compton
|
|
|
|