|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Surrey County FA - Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Guildford City Weysiders Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Burymead Reserves |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
OG
|
|
|
T.Warden
|
Round 1 |
Aldershot Rangers |
3
|
5
|
Chiddingfold Reserves |
|
|
|
|
J.Bridger
C.Poon(3)
M.Smith
|
Round 1 |
Burpham Reserves |
-
|
A
|
Ewhurst Reserves |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
S.Winder
|
Round 1 |
Wrecclesham Reserves |
6
|
1
|
Worcester Park |
|
D.Browning
J.Foster
S.Joyce(2)
N.Sims(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Woking & Horsell Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Walton Baptist Church |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Unis Old Boys Reserves |
2
|
6
|
Old Roehamptonians |
|
D.Burr
M.Shrimpton
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Abbey Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Racing Epsom |
|
J.Abloye
M.Cobb
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Normandy |
3
|
1
|
Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.Martin
|
Round 1 |
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Churches of Spelthorne United |
|
J.Boreham
P.Gajdos
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Pyrford Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Tongham Reserves |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
G.Lucas
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Keen Park Rangers |
5
|
2
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.Cooper(2)
|
Round 1 |
Crescent Star |
4
|
3
|
Merrow Reserves |
|
|
|
|
S.Lanham
A.Trevorah
I.Weller
|
Round 1 |
Crescent Rovers |
3
|
2
|
Cranleigh Reserves |
|
|
|
|
R.Berry
J.Williams
|
Round 1 |
Pirbright Sports |
4
|
2
|
AFC Bourne Reserves |
|
|
|
|
B.Cockram(2)
|
Round 1 |
Old Salesians Reserves |
-
|
A
|
South Park Reserves |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Aldershot FA - Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Yateley Green Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Yateley Reserves |
|
S.Gardiner
D.Hounsell
L.Walters(2)
|
|
|
D.Semple
|
Premier Division |
|
AFC Bourne |
3
|
1
|
Guildford City Weysiders |
|
R.Davies
S.McConnell
L.Renders
|
|
|
R.Kale
|
|
Chiddingfold |
1
|
1
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
|
L.Godfrey
|
|
|
C.O'Reilly
|
|
Merrow |
3
|
0
|
Pyrford |
|
A.Broad
J.James
J.Whittaker
|
|
|
|
|
Milford & Witley |
4
|
1
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
|
J.Farrelly(3)
J.Robins
|
|
|
D.Taylor
|
|
University of Surrey |
0
|
1
|
Abbey Rangers |
|
|
|
|
M.Reeves
|
|
Worplesdon Phoenix |
3
|
4
|
Wrecclesham |
|
A.Barton
A.Marshall
P.Thomas
|
|
|
J.Hawkes
N.Musgrove(3)
|
|
Yateley |
0
|
1
|
Yateley Green |
|
|
|
|
S.Ramsden
|
Division One |
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
2
|
0
|
Old Salesians |
|
S.Golbourn
S.Slegg
|
|
|
|
|
Burymead |
4
|
7
|
Woking & Horsell |
|
J.Carberry
C.McKinlay
D.Newbold
D.Wetton
|
|
|
D.Alighieri
A.Classey
C.Fairless(2)
G.Flynn
J.Tuzgani
P.Wetherall
|
|
Cranleigh |
3
|
2
|
Shalford |
|
M.Cobby
S.Horne
L.Palmer
|
|
|
D.Akerman
S.Hlanguyo
|
|
Ewhurst |
1
|
5
|
Abbey |
|
R.Alexander
|
|
|
T.Arnold
J.Edray(2)
B.Kersley
C.Pinfield
|
|
Hammer United |
0
|
3
|
Unis Old Boys |
|
|
|
|
J.Buchanan
V.Douglas
R.Whitcombe
|
|
Lightwater United |
3
|
2
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic |
|
A.Brown
J.D'Costa
M.Haydon
|
|
|
C.Andrews
M.Piercy
|
Premier Reserve Division |
|
Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves |
2
|
9
|
University of Surrey Reserves |
|
L.Thayre(2)
|
|
|
S.Deegbe(2)
E.Fernandez
P.Platt(4)
J.Salmon(2)
|
Reserve Division One |
|
AFC Bedfont Green Reserves |
2
|
1
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves |
|
J.Casteldine
J.Howard
|
|
|
N.Croxford
|
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Lightwater United Reserves |
|
D.Burden(2)
|
|
|
D.Cann(2)
S.McKirdy
C.Skinner
|
|
Shalford Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Hammer United Reserves |
|
D.Rodger(2)
A.Waterman
|
|
|
J.Sollis
|