|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Shottermill & Haslemere |
3
|
5
|
Old Salesians |
|
OG
D.Taylor
S.Williams
|
|
|
T.Cheeseman
C.Newton
T.Paterson
S.Robbens
D.Shilcock
|
Round 2 |
Shalford |
1
|
4
|
Abbey Rangers |
|
D.Akerman
|
|
|
N.Beaumont
M.Evans(2)
M.Lynch
|
Round 2 |
Chiddingfold |
1
|
0
|
Yateley |
|
R.Midmore
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
AFC Bourne |
2
|
5
|
University of Surrey |
|
R.Davies
L.Renders
|
|
|
J.Murray
S.Photiou(3)
R.Razzak
|
Round 2 |
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic |
5
|
1
|
Cranleigh |
|
B.Jones
D.Leech
L.Skerry(2)
J.Stevens
|
|
|
R.Newman
|
Round 2 |
Milford & Witley |
1
|
3
|
Wrecclesham |
|
O.Scarfe
|
|
|
N.Musgrove(3)
|
Round 2 |
Abbey |
1
|
2
|
Woking & Horsell |
|
C.Pinfield
|
|
|
G.Flynn
P.Wetherall
|
Round 2 |
Hammer United |
2
|
4
|
Guildford City Weysiders |
|
C.Clifford
S.Jackson
|
|
|
D.Arthur(3)
D.Avenell
|
Reserves Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Burymead Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves |
|
M.Greenfield
S.Jeal(3)
|
|
|
J.Hawkins
T.Jennings
|
Round 2 |
Abbey Rangers Reserves |
1
|
5
|
Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves |
|
D.Basheer
|
|
|
K.Cunningham(3)
A.Rogers
A.Watkins
|
Round 2 |
Yateley Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Chiddingfold Reserves |
|
M.Glover
P.Wilder
|
|
|
T.Spicer(2)
A.Trussler
|
Round 2 |
University of Surrey Reserves |
2
|
1
|
AFC Bourne Reserves |
|
A.Butt
P.Platt
|
|
|
A.Hawkswell
|
Round 2 |
Cranleigh Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves |
|
P.Hallett(2)
|
|
|
D.Burden
|
Round 2 |
Wrecclesham Reserves |
8
|
3
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
|
K.Annetts(2)
D.Browning
J.Foster
B.Jamieson(4)
|
|
|
A.Cooper
A.Drummond
N.Mullett
|
Round 2 |
Woking & Horsell Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Lightwater United Reserves |
|
F.Lucas
|
|
|
R.Bourne
P.Coles(3)
P.Loffler
S.Patrick
|
Round 2 |
AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Hammer United Reserves |
|
M.Lanchester(2)
OG
|
|
|
A.Bicknell
|
Premier Division |
|
Pyrford |
2
|
2
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
|
P.Parsons
S.Thornhill
|
|
|
J.Melbourn
A.Norwood
|
|
Worplesdon Phoenix |
2
|
5
|
Yateley Green |
|
S.Gibson
P.Thomas
|
|
|
D.Humphreys
J.Lynch
S.Ramsden(3)
|
Division One |
|
Ewhurst |
3
|
2
|
AFC Bedfont Green |
|
S.Ketley
P.Rackliffe
R.South
|
|
|
I.Phaby
S.Stoneham
|
|
Lightwater United |
5
|
0
|
Burymead |
|
W.Barrett
S.Cummins
J.D'Costa
I.Goswell
M.Haydon
|
|
|
|
|
Unis Old Boys |
5
|
1
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
|
P.Chester(2)
V.Douglas
C.McDermott
L.Sartin
|
|
|
S.Slegg
|
Premier Reserve Division |
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
1
|
8
|
Pyrford Reserves |
|
P.Gajdos
|
|
|
A.Arkieson
L.Mason
L.Millen(2)
OG
N.Tomkins
J.Wood(2)
|
|
Yateley Green Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Merrow Reserves |
|
G.Evans
J.Fastnedge
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
|
AFC Bedfont Green Reserves |
6
|
0
|
Ewhurst Reserves |
|
J.Casteldine(4)
P.Deepalk
D.Norman
|
|
|
|
|
Old Salesians Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Unis Old Boys Reserves |
|
L.Bolt
J.Simms
|
|
|
D.Coates
N.Davey
M.Shrimpton(2)
|
|
Shalford Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Abbey Reserves |
|
L.Kloskra
D.Rodger(3)
|
|
|
|