|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Aveley |
0
|
3
|
Cray Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
J.Guest
R.Lover
M.Willy
|
|
Billericay Town |
2
|
1
|
Horsham |
|
D.Charge
D.Collis
|
|
|
J.Page
|
|
Canvey Island |
0
|
2
|
Kingstonian |
|
|
|
|
M.Ellison - Hustwick
R.Traynor
|
|
Folkestone Invicta |
1
|
1
|
Concord Rangers |
|
S.Austin
|
|
|
J.Hawes
|
|
Hastings United |
2
|
0
|
Harrow Borough |
|
A.Olorunda
M.Phillips
|
|
|
|
|
Hendon |
4
|
0
|
Croydon Athletic |
|
B.Aite - Ouakrim
J.Busby
D.Wishart(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Maidstone United |
1
|
3
|
Carshalton Athletic |
|
A.Stone
|
|
|
B.Harrison
J.Ledgister
M.Lokawdo
|
|
Sutton United |
2
|
1
|
Margate |
|
T.Davis
E.Hammond
|
|
|
D.Grant
|
|
Tonbridge Angels |
7
|
1
|
AFC Hornchurch |
|
F.Collin(3)
J.England
C.Piper
C.Seanla(2)
|
|
|
R.Wall
|
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
1
|
3
|
Bury Town |
|
K.Beckford
|
|
|
N.Andrews
K.Leabon
L.Reed
|
|
Wealdstone |
0
|
2
|
Lowestoft Town |
|
|
|
|
A.Forbes
S.Mitchell
|
F.A. Trophy |
Preliminary Round |
Arlesey Town |
2
|
0
|
Sittingbourne |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Barton Rovers |
3
|
1
|
Maldon & Tiptree |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Bognor Regis Town |
0
|
0
|
Whyteleafe |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Brentwood Town |
4
|
3
|
East Thurrock United |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Cheshunt |
0
|
2
|
Great Wakering Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Chipstead |
1
|
2
|
Godalming Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Corinthian-Casuals |
0
|
3
|
Potters Bar Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Eastbourne United |
1
|
2
|
Walton Casuals |
|
|
|
|
C.Ide
D.Lawson
|
Preliminary Round |
Fleet Town |
3
|
1
|
Tilbury |
|
J.Dyer(3)
|
|
|
J.Etiennne - Clarke
|
Preliminary Round |
Ilford |
2
|
0
|
Whitstable Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Leatherhead |
1
|
3
|
Enfield Town |
|
|
|
|
M.Bardle
B.Hammatt(2)
|
Preliminary Round |
Merstham |
4
|
6
|
AFC Sudbury |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Metropolitan Police |
1
|
1
|
Biggleswade Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Needham Market |
4
|
2
|
Hitchin Town |
|
D.Bethell
S.Newson
C.Parker
D.Thrower
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Redbridge |
2
|
1
|
Chatham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Thamesmead Town |
0
|
0
|
Heybridge Swifts |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Waltham Abbey |
0
|
2
|
Soham Town Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Walton & Hersham |
1
|
2
|
Faversham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Ware |
1
|
2
|
Whitehawk |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Wingate & Finchley |
4
|
1
|
Horsham YMCA |
|
|
|
|
|