|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Aveley |
1
|
3
|
Hastings United |
|
D.Knight
|
|
|
F.Logan
A.Olorunda
K.Pogue
|
|
Canvey Island |
0
|
2
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
|
|
|
|
R.Haworth
P.Williams
|
|
Cray Wanderers |
5
|
1
|
Harrow Borough |
|
L.Hamici(3)
L.Perkins
C.Saunders
|
|
|
K.Frempong
|
|
Croydon Athletic |
1
|
3
|
Concord Rangers |
|
OG
|
|
|
A.Brayley
J.Lawson
T.Stokes
|
|
Hendon |
1
|
0
|
Carshalton Athletic |
|
S.Mariusz
|
|
|
|
|
Kingstonian |
1
|
0
|
Margate |
|
D.Lodge
|
|
|
|
|
Lowestoft Town |
4
|
1
|
Folkestone Invicta |
|
D.Bloomfield(2)
L.McGlone
OG
|
|
|
D.Smith
|
|
Maidstone United |
0
|
0
|
AFC Hornchurch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton United |
1
|
0
|
Billericay Town |
|
B.Woods - Garness
|
|
|
|
|
Tonbridge Angels |
2
|
0
|
Horsham |
|
F.Collin
S.Stanley
|
|
|
|
|
Wealdstone |
0
|
0
|
Bury Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One North |
|
AFC Sudbury |
0
|
4
|
Romford |
|
|
|
|
A.Edmunds(2)
R.Oxby
T.Senghore
|
|
Cheshunt |
1
|
3
|
Brentwood Town |
|
I.Salt
|
|
|
D.Okojie
A.Ryan(2)
|
|
East Thurrock United |
4
|
1
|
Redbridge |
|
M.Cornhill
N.Richmond
K.Ruel
J.Webb
|
|
|
T.Stephen
|
|
Harlow Town |
3
|
1
|
Waltham Forest |
|
C.Stadhart(2)
S.Yao
|
|
|
L.Yiga
|
|
Ilford |
0
|
1
|
Enfield Town |
|
|
|
|
A.Wallace
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree |
3
|
1
|
Great Wakering Rovers |
|
J.Haverson
J.Sweeney(2)
|
|
|
B.Johnson
|
|
Thamesmead Town |
3
|
1
|
Ware |
|
D.Crouch(2)
G.Momodu
|
|
|
M.Toner
|
|
Tilbury |
1
|
2
|
Potters Bar Town |
|
B.Boyce
|
|
|
E.Balic
L.Skinner
|
|
Waltham Abbey |
0
|
2
|
Needham Market |
|
|
|
|
C.Parker
N.Stone
|
|
Wingate & Finchley |
1
|
3
|
Heybridge Swifts |
|
L.Smith
|
|
|
T.English(2)
N.Smith
|
Division One South |
|
Bognor Regis Town |
4
|
1
|
Sittingbourne |
|
D.Maynard(2)
OG
P.Turner
|
|
|
T.Bradbrook
|
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
3
|
4
|
Whitehawk |
|
D.Ocquaye
K.Sergeant
J.Thompson
|
|
|
P.Armstrong(2)
J.Brotherton
J.Jones
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
1
|
2
|
Burgess Hill Town |
|
N.Clunis
|
|
|
L.Cotton
O.Sacha
|
|
Eastbourne Town |
2
|
1
|
Walton & Hersham |
|
S.Crabb
OG
|
|
|
A.Butler
|
|
Faversham Town |
0
|
2
|
Metropolitan Police |
|
|
|
|
J.Field
S.Noakes
|
|
Godalming Town |
0
|
0
|
Chipstead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsham YMCA |
2
|
3
|
Whitstable Town |
|
B.O'Neill
E.Walker
|
|
|
S.Denly
A.Hossick
S.Vahid
|
|
Leatherhead |
1
|
1
|
Whyteleafe |
|
M.Simmons
|
|
|
F.Fleming
|
|
Merstham |
5
|
2
|
Fleet Town |
|
D.Harding
W.Marshall(3)
T.Reid
|
|
|
J.Dyer
D.Wheeler
|
|
Ramsgate |
3
|
3
|
Worthing |
|
P.Axon
M.Lovell
OG
|
|
|
M.Huckett(2)
T.Manton
|
|
Walton Casuals |
2
|
0
|
Chatham Town |
|
C.Ide(2)
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Leyton (WITHDRAWN) |
0
|
1
|
Grays Athletic |
|
|
|
|
D.Bunce
|