|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Ash United |
1
|
0
|
Bedfont |
|
J.Blason
|
|
|
|
|
Badshot Lea |
4
|
1
|
Epsom & Ewell |
|
M.Kleboe(2)
M.Peters(2)
|
|
|
A.Amfo-Brobbey
|
|
Chertsey Town |
2
|
1
|
Camberley Town |
|
T.O'Regan
D.Tarpey
|
|
|
|
|
Chessington & Hook United |
4
|
0
|
Horley Town |
|
D.Bennett(3)
D.Penfold
|
|
|
|
|
Colliers Wood United |
6
|
0
|
Dorking |
|
J.Davies(2)
R.Hughes
S.Joseph(2)
C.McKoy
|
|
|
|
|
Cove |
1
|
1
|
Croydon |
|
T.McGarry
|
|
|
K.Dalrymple
|
|
North Greenford United |
2
|
1
|
Molesey |
|
G.Senior
N.Turner
|
|
|
R.Lewis
|
Division One |
|
Bedfont Sports |
9
|
0
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
J.Coombs
G.Faircloth
T.Hedges
S.Kanani(4)
M.Massing
A.Turner
|
|
|
|
|
CB Hounslow United |
0
|
4
|
Mole Valley SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chobham |
0
|
2
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
L.Beale
A.Hussain
|
|
Cobham |
3
|
0
|
South Park |
|
M.Hicks
G.Mensah
S.Rideout
|
|
|
|
|
Coulsdon United |
1
|
2
|
Farnham Town |
|
D.Canning
|
|
|
G.Purser
N.Tuck
|
|
Feltham |
3
|
0
|
Farleigh Rovers |
|
G.Adesina(2)
A.Mahoi
|
|
|
|
|
Frimley Green |
4
|
2
|
Croydon Municipal |
|
R.Jones
P.Ruggles(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley Wintney |
2
|
2
|
Eversley |
|
J.Rimmer
R.Spence
|
|
|
M.Stamp
K.Thorne
|
|
Sheerwater |
1
|
2
|
Knaphill |
|
|
|
|
C.Fox
R.Hogsden
|
Reserve Section |
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
0
|
3
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
D.Buzzard
S.Donnelly
K.Robotham
|
|
Eversley Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Bookham Reserves |
|
M.Pennington
|
|
|
D.Buss
|
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
|
|
|
|
C.Dixon-Franaszel
J.Giddings(2)
|
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Hanworth Villa Reserves |
|
K.Greenaway
|
|
|
M.Baines
J.Milne
A.Piggott
|
|
Knaphill Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Bedfont Sports Reserves |
|
M.Murrell
|
|
|
N.Azagba
A.Barlow
|
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
|
M.Franklin
V.Rexhepi
|
|
|
J.Harper(2)
A.Hutton
|
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
R.Sitch(2)
L.Sperling
|
|
|
A.Bamford(2)
J.Haley
|