|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Bedfordshire FA - Intermediate Cup |
Quarter Final |
Stotfold Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Marston Social |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntingdonshire FA - Benevolent Cup |
Semi Final |
Somersham Town |
3
|
0
|
Huntingdon Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two Cup Group A |
|
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves |
2
|
0
|
St Ives Town Reserves |
|
D.Blackall
D.Tyler
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two Cup Group B |
|
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Irchester United Reserves |
|
S.Joseph
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two Cup Group C |
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves |
|
C.Chinkhumba(2)
T.Ielapi
D.Murray
E.Okoguale
|
|
|
R.Charles-Comery
T.Whelan
|
Premier Division |
|
Bourne Town |
0
|
0
|
Stotfold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cogenhoe United |
2
|
2
|
Deeping Rangers |
|
B.Baines
W.Emery
|
|
|
M.Griffiths
A.Stevens
|
|
Daventry Town |
2
|
1
|
Boston Town |
|
A.Confue
T.James
|
|
|
P.Goodhand
|
|
Desborough Town |
5
|
0
|
Daventry United |
|
M.Boyle-Chong
M.Keall
D.Kitching
D.Rogers
D.Wheeler
|
|
|
|
|
Holbeach United |
4
|
4
|
Wellingborough Town 2004 |
|
L.Brooks
S.Keeble
C.Parker(2)
|
|
|
I.Blaikie
S.Cross
W.Richardson(2)
|
|
Long Buckby |
1
|
1
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
|
D.Holman
|
|
|
D.Sheridan
|
|
Newport Pagnell Town |
4
|
0
|
Northampton Spencer |
|
D.Buss
D.Lynch(2)
R.Tapp
|
|
|
|
|
Raunds Town |
1
|
4
|
Sleaford Town |
|
L.Chapman
|
|
|
M.Hunter(3)
M.Wormall
|
|
St Neots Town |
0
|
0
|
St Ives Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yaxley |
0
|
1
|
Blackstones |
|
|
|
|
A.Vieira
|
Division One |
|
Buckingham Town |
0
|
1
|
Wootton Blue Cross |
|
|
|
|
G.Janes
|
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels |
1
|
3
|
Eynesbury Rovers |
|
P.Martin
|
|
|
J.Jordan
C.Lanham
C.Smith
|
|
Huntingdon Town |
2
|
2
|
Burton Park Wanderers |
|
C.Brown
J.Graham
|
|
|
W.Brown
P.Callan
|
|
Irchester United |
3
|
2
|
AFC Kempston Rovers |
|
C.Caswell(3)
|
|
|
C.Grieve(2)
|
|
Northampton ON Chenecks |
3
|
0
|
Thrapston Town |
|
L.Bradley(2)
J.Casey
|
|
|
|
|
Potton United |
2
|
2
|
Wellingborough Whitworth |
|
G.Tibbals(2)
|
|
|
G.Clelland
R.Lovell
|
|
Rushden & Higham United |
0
|
4
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
|
|
|
|
I.Edge
R.Francis
K.Gibbs
OG
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Blackstones Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
D.Lukeman
S.Nicholson
L.Reynolds
A.Simpson
|
|
Deeping Rangers Reserves |
3
|
4
|
St Neots Town Reserves |
|
S.Cunningham
D.Edey
S.Makansi
|
|
|
L.Bassett(2)
T.Coles
S.Fox
|
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves |
3
|
4
|
Bourne Town Reserves |
|
J.Bartley
L.Bartley
L.Bulliman
|
|
|
J.Currall
G.Spearink
S.Spearink(2)
|
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
|
L.Boath
D.Sotripoulos
|
|
|
J.Middleton
|
|
Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Raunds Town Reserves |
|
G.Chatfield
N.Heycock
|
|
|
M.Creasey
S.Goode(2)
D.Mitchell
|
|
Woodford United Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves |
|
P.Beevor
C.Hyde
T.Lorraine
R.Waldock
|
|
|
J.Danskin
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Daventry United Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Olney Town Reserves |
|
D.Hoppitt
|
|
|
|
|
Thrapston Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Buckingham Town Reserves |
|
C.Collyer
|
|
|
T.Salt(2)
|