|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Billericay Town |
1
|
0
|
Hendon |
|
C.Wild
|
|
|
|
|
Bognor Regis Town |
1
|
0
|
Carshalton Athletic |
|
R.Hudson
|
|
|
|
|
Canvey Island |
1
|
1
|
Harrow Borough |
|
J.Hallett
|
|
|
K.Morlese
|
|
Maidstone United |
0
|
1
|
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
L.Burns
|
|
Margate |
2
|
1
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
|
L.Huggins
S.Jones
|
|
|
S.Parker
|
|
Sutton United |
2
|
1
|
Horsham |
|
S.Gargan
B.Woods - Garness
|
|
|
P.Harding
|
|
Waltham Abbey |
0
|
2
|
Aveley |
|
|
|
|
R.Doyle
S.Stanley
|
|
Wealdstone |
1
|
0
|
Hastings United |
|
R.Ashe
|
|
|
|
Division One North |
|
Leyton |
1
|
1
|
Redbridge |
|
J.Skoniezki
|
|
|
L.Diaczuk
|
|
Lowestoft Town |
1
|
2
|
Brentwood Town |
|
D.Bloomfield
|
|
|
B.Boyce
K.Lee
|
|
Potters Bar Town |
0
|
1
|
Cheshunt |
|
|
|
|
C.Meikle
|
|
Romford |
3
|
2
|
Concord Rangers |
|
P.Kavanagh
T.Senghore
K.Smith
|
|
|
J.Carlos
S.King
|
|
VCD Athletic |
1
|
2
|
Harlow Town |
|
D.Penny
|
|
|
J.Bunn
R.Dobson
|
Division One South |
|
Chipstead |
1
|
3
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
|
S.Rivers
|
|
|
Y.Metwali(2)
K.Sergeant
|
|
Croydon Athletic |
3
|
1
|
Whitstable Town |
|
B.Lewis
G.Williams(2)
|
|
|
D.Stubbs
|
|
Folkestone Invicta |
1
|
0
|
Eastbourne Town |
|
B.Cass
|
|
|
|
|
Horsham YMCA |
1
|
0
|
Walton Casuals |
|
J.Westcott
|
|
|
|
|
Sittingbourne |
2
|
3
|
Burgess Hill Town |
|
T.Bradbrook
K.Dent
|
|
|
W.Berry
L.Cotton
S.Harper
|
|
Walton & Hersham |
2
|
0
|
Godalming Town |
|
M.Grant(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Whyteleafe |
1
|
2
|
Leatherhead |
|
D.Watson
|
|
|
G.Andrews
T.Hutchings
|
Youth League - South Division |
|
Horsham YMCA Youth |
3
|
2
|
Horsham Youth |
|
C.Hughes
O.Lambert
A.Multini
|
|
|
C.Copestake
G.Magnus
|
Youth League - West Division |
|
Woking Youth |
1
|
0
|
Ashford Town (Middx) Youth |
|
R.Carr
|
|
|
|
Essex Senior Cup |
Semi Final |
AFC Hornchurch |
4
|
3
|
Chelmsford City |
|
|
|
|
|
Hampshire Senior Cup |
Semi Final |
Fleet Town |
1
|
1
|
Aldershot Town |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
T.Smith
|
|
|
|
Middlesex Senior Cup |
Semi Final |
Enfield Town |
0
|
3
|
Staines Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final |
Uxbridge |
2
|
0
|
Northwood |
|
|
|
|
|