|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Presidents Cup |
Round 1 |
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves |
2
|
6
|
Pinxton Reserves |
|
L.Bonsall
A.McClune
|
|
|
J.Briggs(2)
J.Fearn
D.Holland
L.Townsend(2)
|
Round 1 |
Nettleham Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Dronfield Town Reserves |
|
A.Gregory
S.Mason
|
|
|
A.Fordham
J.Furniss
J.Oxley
|
Round 1 |
Newark Town Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Kiveton Park Reserves |
|
C.Self
C.West(2)
|
|
|
B.Davies
S.White
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division |
|
Blidworth Welfare |
2
|
3
|
Nettleham |
|
R.Mills
J.Tagg
|
|
|
C.Belshaw
T.Dorr(2)
|
|
Clipstone Welfare |
2
|
1
|
Kimberley Town |
|
G.King
C.Smalley
|
|
|
S.Rudge
|
|
Forest Town |
1
|
1
|
Calverton M W |
|
G.Castledine
|
|
|
G.Clarkson
|
|
Kinsley Boys |
4
|
1
|
Grantham Rangers |
|
M.Cooper(2)
R.Hicks
C.Stapleton
|
|
|
S.Walker
|
|
Newark Town |
2
|
2
|
Kirkby Town |
|
M.Ellison
S.Ellison
|
|
|
|
|
Pinxton |
0
|
2
|
Sutton Town AFC |
|
|
|
|
R.Cam
C.Forbes
|
|
Westella & Willerby |
5
|
0
|
Southwell City |
|
S.Baross
A.Coverdale(2)
A.Laud
M.Pecona
|
|
|
|
Black Dragon Premier Division |
|
Bulwell Town |
3
|
0
|
F C 05 |
|
J.Edwards-Clarke(2)
A.Ross
|
|
|
|
|
Dronfield Town |
5
|
2
|
Bentley Colliery |
|
J.Doran(4)
N.Horsfield
|
|
|
R.Crompton(2)
|
|
Easington United |
2
|
4
|
Church Warsop Miners Welfare |
|
C.Havercroft
P.Morrill
|
|
|
G.Dobb
S.Johnson
D.Rick(2)
|
|
F C Brimington |
4
|
2
|
Parkhouse |
|
E.Christie(2)
R.Eckhardt
S.Taylor
|
|
|
A.Barber
D.Chambers
|
|
Phoenix Sports & Social |
2
|
1
|
Kiveton Park |
|
O.Graham
S.Spence
|
|
|
C.Nelson
|
|
Thoresby CW |
2
|
1
|
Hutton Cranswick United |
|
OG(2)
|
|
|
R.Gibson
|
|
Thorne Colliery |
5
|
1
|
Welbeck Welfare |
|
D.Fell(2)
T.Hindson
G.Hookway
S.Rhodes
|
|
|
S.McDonnell
|
|
Yorkshire Main |
3
|
1
|
South Normanton Ath. |
|
L.Hinsley
D.Mannifield(2)
|
|
|
OG
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division |
|
Graham St. Prims Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Rainworth Miners Welfare Reserves |
|
A.Gray
S.Piggott
|
|
|
S.Goodson
D.Seagrave
S.Shannon
|
|
Heanor Town Reserves |
0
|
5
|
Dunkirk Reserves |
|
|
|
|
D.Rennicks(3)
R.Royes
D.Smith
|
|
Holbrook M W Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Forest Town Reserves |
|
G.Christie
C.Saunders
|
|
|
J.Prudence(2)
|
|
Radford Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Blidworth Welfare Reserves |
|
M.Carnelly(3)
D.Riley
|
|
|
|
|
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Shirebrook Town Reserves |
|
D.Eborall
|
|
|
D.Wood
|
|
Sutton Town AFC Reserves |
1
|
5
|
Teversal Reserves |
|
J.Butler
|
|
|
R.Orton(2)
M.Robinson
M.Scott
G.Tobin
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier One |
|
Harworth C I Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Calverton M W Reserves |
|
L.Ellis(3)
M.Gee
D.Harker
|
|
|
S.Waters
|
|
Ollerton Town Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Thoresby CW Reserves |
|
C.Gould
J.Senior
|
|
|
S.Wragg
|
|
South Normanton Ath. Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Clipstone Welfare Reserves |
|
|
|
|
G.Doncaster
R.Spencer(2)
S.Wright
|
Derbyshire FA - Divisional Cup South |
Semi Final |
Belper Town Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Ashbourne United |
|
|
|
|
|