|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
1
|
1
|
AFC Hornchurch |
|
W.Harris
|
|
|
J.Dormer
|
|
Aveley |
2
|
1
|
Horsham |
|
M.Hahn
M.Tuohy
|
|
|
P.Harding
|
|
Bognor Regis Town |
3
|
3
|
Margate |
|
M.Birmingham
G.Norgate
J.Prior
|
|
|
L.Blackman
B.Clarke
J.Duncan
|
|
Cray Wanderers |
1
|
3
|
Harrow Borough |
|
L.Bremner
|
|
|
D.Clarke
K.Frempong
R.Watts
|
|
Dartford |
2
|
1
|
Waltham Abbey |
|
D.Dafter
R.Haworth
|
|
|
H.Elmes
|
|
Sutton United |
1
|
1
|
Kingstonian |
|
J.Norwood
|
|
|
S.Huckle
|
|
Tonbridge Angels |
2
|
3
|
Wealdstone |
|
L.Minshull
C.Rook
|
|
|
L.Chappell
G.Ngoyi
OG
|
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
1
|
0
|
Hastings United |
|
S.Parker
|
|
|
|
Division One North |
|
Brentwood Town |
0
|
1
|
Ware |
|
|
|
|
B.Poole
|
|
Cheshunt |
0
|
1
|
Waltham Forest |
|
|
|
|
P.Smith
|
|
Concord Rangers |
3
|
2
|
Wingate & Finchley |
|
M.Begg
D.Heale
L.Taylor
|
|
|
J.Fowler
L.Smith
|
|
Harlow Town |
2
|
0
|
Romford |
|
W.Grant
J.Grima
|
|
|
|
|
Ilford |
0
|
3
|
VCD Athletic |
|
|
|
|
A.Firth
L.Huggins
L.Maskell
|
|
Leyton |
1
|
2
|
Potters Bar Town |
|
L.Collins
|
|
|
J.Parratt
S.Wyllie
|
|
Maldon Town |
0
|
4
|
Enfield Town |
|
|
|
|
M.Bardle
B.Hammond
P.Marks
A.Wallace
|
|
Redbridge |
0
|
5
|
Lowestoft Town |
|
|
|
|
D.Cockrill(2)
M.Halliday
S.Mitchell
M.Nolan
|
|
Thamesmead Town |
2
|
1
|
East Thurrock United |
|
R.Cable
A.Constable
|
|
|
J.Donovan
|
|
Tilbury |
0
|
2
|
Heybridge Swifts |
|
|
|
|
S.Adejokun(2)
|
Division One South |
|
Burgess Hill Town |
2
|
1
|
Metropolitan Police |
|
S.Harper(2)
|
|
|
C.Wilkins
|
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
1
|
2
|
Whyteleafe |
|
W.Finnie
|
|
|
S.Butler
F.Fleming
|
|
Croydon Athletic |
3
|
1
|
Worthing |
|
T.Davis
S.Forrester
D.Waldren
|
|
|
B.Williamson
|
|
Folkestone Invicta |
1
|
0
|
Walton & Hersham |
|
J.Vincent
|
|
|
|
|
Godalming Town |
0
|
1
|
Whitstable Town |
|
|
|
|
D.Cory
|
|
Horsham YMCA |
1
|
2
|
Chipstead |
|
T.Dodd
|
|
|
S.Rivers
S.Simpson
|
|
Leatherhead |
2
|
0
|
Ashford Town |
|
L.Simpson(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Merstham |
1
|
1
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
|
W.Marshall
|
|
|
J.Bowen
|
|
Ramsgate |
3
|
0
|
Eastbourne Town |
|
G.Mickelborough(2)
T.Tsangarides
|
|
|
|
|
Sittingbourne |
2
|
1
|
Fleet Town |
|
H.Akhazzan
M.Bourne
|
|
|
N.Smart
|
|
Walton Casuals |
0
|
1
|
Chatham Town |
|
|
|
|
C.Ngakam Leybou
|
F.A. Trophy |
First Round Proper |
AFC Wimbledon |
2
|
1
|
Boreham Wood |
|
|
|
|
L.Hunter
|
First Round Proper |
Carshalton Athletic |
1
|
1
|
Northwood |
|
B.Stevens
|
|
|
E.Ofori
|
First Round Proper |
Rushden & Diamonds |
1
|
0
|
Billericay Town |
|
|
|
|
|
London Senior Cup |
Third Round |
South Kilburn |
2
|
3
|
Hendon |
|
|
|
|
|