|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Surrey FA Intermediate Cup |
Round 3 |
Abbey Rangers |
0
|
1
|
Worcester Park Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Royal Holloway OB |
5
|
3
|
South Park Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Staines Lammas Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Trinity |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Warlingham Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Pyrford |
|
|
|
|
|
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup |
Round 3 |
Farnham Town Reserves |
5
|
1
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves |
|
L.Marker
G.Purser
B.Ungaretti
J.Warwick
M.Wheeler
|
|
|
A.Olatunde
|
Premier Division |
|
Bedfont |
2
|
1
|
Raynes Park Vale |
|
M.Nicholls(2)
|
|
|
A.Agyeman
|
|
Camberley Town |
1
|
1
|
Molesey |
|
R.Green
|
|
|
J.Yeates
|
|
Chertsey Town |
4
|
0
|
Croydon |
|
K.Agyei
S.Goddard
J.Pomroy(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Chessington & Hook United |
0
|
1
|
North Greenford United |
|
|
|
|
R.Welch
|
|
Dorking |
0
|
2
|
Banstead Athletic |
|
|
|
|
Z.Graham
K.Ogunkoya
|
|
Epsom & Ewell |
3
|
4
|
Egham Town |
|
R.Burns
J.Hatfield
OG
|
|
|
A.Foulser
T.Martin
L.Muldowney
J.Rowley
|
|
Hanworth Villa |
0
|
3
|
Cove |
|
|
|
|
A.Jeffers
T.McGarry
A.Vine
|
|
Sandhurst Town |
0
|
2
|
Guildford City |
|
|
|
|
H.Carnegie
S.Cooper
|
|
Wembley |
2
|
2
|
Horley Town |
|
D.Clinton
G.Garner
|
|
|
D.Guscott
B.Herdman
|
Division One |
|
CB Hounslow United |
3
|
2
|
Westfield |
|
H.Kaoud
M.Peters(2)
|
|
|
L.Cachia
J.Finegan
|
|
Chobham |
3
|
2
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
G.Lewis
R.Rocha
J.Thompson
|
|
|
J.Lordan(2)
|
|
Cobham |
1
|
0
|
Staines Lammas |
|
R.Ramsey
|
|
|
|
|
Coulsdon United |
2
|
6
|
Eversley |
|
S.Dieng
D.Gayle
|
|
|
S.Scully
D.Sked(2)
C.Smith
S.Taylor
S.Woods
|
|
Frimley Green |
1
|
0
|
Knaphill |
|
P.Ruggles
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley Wintney |
4
|
1
|
Feltham |
|
J.Hamilton(2)
N.Roach
S.Warwick
|
|
|
H.Med
|
|
Sheerwater |
1
|
0
|
Farleigh Rovers |
|
D.Field
|
|
|
|
|
South Park |
1
|
3
|
Croydon Municipal |
|
D.Burgess
|
|
|
A.Anderson(2)
A.Rea
|
|
Worcester Park |
1
|
0
|
Farnham Town |
|
J.Williams
|
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
|
Bookham Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Hanworth Villa Reserves |
|
R.Gridley
P.Mears
M.Reed
|
|
|
J.Williams
|
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Bedfont Sports Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eversley Reserves |
7
|
0
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
|
E.Cordaro
G.Evans(2)
R.Evans
M.Neems(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
|
S.Owens
OG
B.Ward
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Westfield Reserves |
10
|
0
|
Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN) |
|
F.Cachia
K.Chilton(2)
B.Dinner
G.Pummell(5)
L.Robertson
|
|
|
|