|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
3
|
0
|
Cray Wanderers |
|
W.Harris
B.Haule
OG
|
|
|
|
|
Bognor Regis Town |
1
|
2
|
Sutton United |
|
C.Oatway
|
|
|
A.Pouton
C.Taylor
|
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
1
|
3
|
Canvey Island |
|
J.Vines
|
|
|
J.Curran
J.Rowe(2)
|
|
Waltham Abbey |
1
|
0
|
Hendon |
|
B.Holland
|
|
|
|
Division One North |
|
Cheshunt |
1
|
0
|
Tilbury |
|
D.Williams
|
|
|
|
|
Harlow Town |
2
|
2
|
Leyton |
|
OG
A.Taylor - Forbes
|
|
|
F.Brown
D.Francis
|
|
Heybridge Swifts |
1
|
1
|
Enfield Town |
|
R.Malton
|
|
|
L.Hope
|
|
Ilford |
2
|
2
|
Great Wakering Rovers |
|
T.Hewitt
A.Scott
|
|
|
S.Heffer
J.Webb
|
|
Lowestoft Town |
2
|
0
|
VCD Athletic |
|
D.Cockrill
M.Nolan
|
|
|
|
|
Redbridge |
1
|
3
|
Maldon Town |
|
L.Diaczuk
|
|
|
S.Beveney
J.Jeffery
L.Ward
|
|
Romford |
0
|
2
|
Potters Bar Town |
|
|
|
|
L.Payne
J.Watson
|
|
Thamesmead Town |
1
|
1
|
Ware |
|
A.Constable
|
|
|
M.Turpin
|
|
Wingate & Finchley |
2
|
2
|
Brentwood Town |
|
J.Gershfield
D.Laird
|
|
|
P.Elbi
S.Good
|
Division One South |
|
Burgess Hill Town |
2
|
2
|
Ashford Town |
|
L.Cotton
D.Curd
|
|
|
R.Briggs
M.Sherwood
|
|
Chipstead |
0
|
1
|
Walton & Hersham |
|
|
|
|
J.Cheadle
|
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
3
|
4
|
Merstham |
|
J.Carr
Y.Metwali
K.Sergeant
|
|
|
C.Carley(3)
D.Smith
|
|
Eastbourne Town |
2
|
0
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
|
C.Dicker
S.McDonald
|
|
|
|
|
Fleet Town |
4
|
3
|
Chatham Town |
|
M.Anderson(2)
D.Wheeler(2)
|
|
|
S.Gaisie(2)
J.Lyons
|
|
Folkestone Invicta |
0
|
0
|
Worthing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsham YMCA |
1
|
0
|
Whitstable Town |
|
T.Lawley
|
|
|
|
|
Sittingbourne |
0
|
3
|
Leatherhead |
|
|
|
|
D.O'Shea(2)
K.Terry
|
|
Walton Casuals |
2
|
3
|
Croydon Athletic |
|
M.Barima(2)
|
|
|
B.Godfrey
G.Noel
C.Piper
|
|
Whyteleafe |
0
|
2
|
Metropolitan Police |
|
|
|
|
L.Hamici(2)
|
F.A. Trophy |
Third Round Qualifying |
Billericay Town |
0
|
0
|
Hitchin Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Boreham Wood |
1
|
0
|
Hungerford Town |
|
L.Allinson
|
|
|
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Bromley |
0
|
1
|
Maidstone United |
|
|
|
|
S.O'Donovan
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Chelmsford City |
4
|
4
|
AFC Hornchurch |
|
|
|
|
J.Flack
J.Hunt(2)
D.Jackman
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Dover Athletic |
3
|
2
|
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
D.Harris
J.May
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Farnborough |
3
|
0
|
Wealdstone |
|
|
|
|
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Godalming Town |
0
|
3
|
Arlesey Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Hampton & Richmond Borough |
3
|
2
|
Concord Rangers |
|
|
|
|
N.Beale
L.Taylor
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Northwood |
2
|
1
|
Basingstoke Town |
|
OG
M.Peacock
|
|
|
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Ramsgate |
0
|
3
|
Bishop's Stortford |
|
|
|
|
|
Third Round Qualifying |
Weston Super Mare |
1
|
1
|
Carshalton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
D.Ray
|