|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
AFC Hornchurch |
4
|
4
|
Hendon |
|
J.Flack
W.Gray
M.Janney
R.Prestedge
|
|
|
J.Bent
L.Guentchev(3)
|
|
Billericay Town |
0
|
4
|
Carshalton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
K.Beaney
C.Faulconbridge
R.Jolly
D.Ray
|
|
Canvey Island |
2
|
3
|
Waltham Abbey |
|
G.Cohen
J.Hallett
|
|
|
X.Doku
R.Edwards
B.Holland
|
|
Dartford |
3
|
3
|
Bognor Regis Town |
|
B.Burgess
D.Harris(2)
|
|
|
J.Prior(3)
|
|
Harrow Borough |
1
|
2
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
|
W.Walters
|
|
|
B.Harrison
B.Haule
|
|
Hastings United |
2
|
1
|
Margate |
|
R.Eldridge
A.Olorunda
|
|
|
L.Blackman
|
|
Horsham |
4
|
0
|
Cray Wanderers |
|
L.Carney
P.Harding
J.Page
C.Seanla
|
|
|
|
|
Maidstone United |
1
|
3
|
Kingstonian |
|
J.Pinnock
|
|
|
C.Jolley
D.Lodge
B.Traynor
|
|
Tonbridge Angels |
3
|
2
|
Aveley |
|
P.Booth
T.Bryant
M.Cumberbatch
|
|
|
J.Dadson
M.Johnson
|
Division One North |
|
Cheshunt |
1
|
5
|
Thamesmead Town |
|
G.Parry
|
|
|
R.Cable(2)
A.Constable(3)
|
|
Great Wakering Rovers |
0
|
1
|
Potters Bar Town |
|
|
|
|
L.Donovan
|
|
Harlow Town |
1
|
2
|
Ilford |
|
A.Taylor - Forbes
|
|
|
J.Appiah
A.Dwyer
|
|
Maldon Town |
1
|
2
|
Brentwood Town |
|
S.Wareham
|
|
|
J.Sweeney(2)
|
|
Northwood |
2
|
2
|
Leyton |
|
S.Orphanou
S.Sharples
|
|
|
W.Healey
R.Stanislaus
|
|
Redbridge |
2
|
0
|
Concord Rangers |
|
C.Georgiou
A.Read
|
|
|
|
|
Romford |
4
|
1
|
Heybridge Swifts |
|
J.Barry
M.Heed(2)
K.Smith
|
|
|
L.Antoine
|
|
VCD Athletic |
1
|
0
|
Ware |
|
L.Maskell
|
|
|
|
|
Waltham Forest |
0
|
3
|
East Thurrock United |
|
|
|
|
M.Cornhill
J.Donovan
S.Higgins
|
|
Wingate & Finchley |
4
|
2
|
Enfield Town |
|
C.Chase
D.Laird(2)
L.Smith
|
|
|
P.Marks
F.Valenti
|
Division One South |
|
Burgess Hill Town |
1
|
1
|
Godalming Town |
|
T.Edmonds
|
|
|
D.Matthews
|
|
Chatham Town |
0
|
0
|
Ashford Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
1
|
2
|
Folkestone Invicta |
|
J.McNerney
|
|
|
J.Everitt(2)
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
0
|
3
|
Walton & Hersham |
|
|
|
|
M.Charles
K.Lock(2)
|
|
Eastbourne Town |
2
|
4
|
Chipstead |
|
C.Dicker(2)
|
|
|
R.Freeman(2)
S.Rivers(2)
|
|
Fleet Town |
0
|
3
|
Worthing |
|
|
|
|
P.Kennett
R.Treleaven(2)
|
|
Merstham |
0
|
3
|
Sittingbourne |
|
|
|
|
H.Akhazzan(2)
E.Kayembe
|
|
Metropolitan Police |
5
|
0
|
Whitstable Town |
|
C.Brown
G.Drewett
N.Humphrey
G.Jermy(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Ramsgate |
1
|
0
|
Croydon Athletic |
|
S.Jones
|
|
|
|
|
Walton Casuals |
1
|
0
|
Leatherhead |
|
M.Grant
|
|
|
|
|
Whyteleafe |
5
|
0
|
Horsham YMCA |
|
S.Butler
D.Platel
R.Royston(2)
J.Wilson
|
|
|
|
F.A. Cup |
First Round Proper |
Hereford United |
2
|
0
|
Sutton United |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Proper |
Stockport County |
5
|
0
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Proper |
Wrexham |
1
|
0
|
Lowestoft Town |
|
|
|
|
|