|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
F.A. Vase |
First Round Qualifying |
AFC Kempston Rovers |
1
|
0
|
Welwyn Garden City |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Buckingham Town |
2
|
5
|
Barking |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Godmanchester Rovers |
1
|
1
|
Rothwell Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Holbeach United |
1
|
0
|
Newark Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Northampton Sileby Rangers |
2
|
3
|
March Town United |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Raunds Town |
1
|
3
|
Daventry Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Teversal |
0
|
1
|
Sleaford Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Wootton Blue Cross |
1
|
3
|
Wembley |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Boston Town |
0
|
2
|
St Neots Town |
|
|
|
|
L.Harrold(2)
|
|
Cogenhoe United |
1
|
1
|
Bourne Town |
|
J.Russell
|
|
|
A.Staffieri
|
|
Daventry United |
2
|
1
|
Yaxley |
|
B.Harris
A.Keay
|
|
|
O.Odain
|
|
Long Buckby |
1
|
3
|
Deeping Rangers |
|
J.Moss
|
|
|
M.Griffiths
M.Paul(2)
|
|
Northampton Spencer |
0
|
1
|
Newport Pagnell Town |
|
|
|
|
R.Armstrong
|
|
St Ives Town |
2
|
1
|
Desborough Town |
|
D.Rogers(2)
|
|
|
I.Blaikie
|
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
1
|
2
|
Wellingborough Town 2004 |
|
M.Byrne
|
|
|
B.Johnson
D.Spaughton
|
|
Stotfold |
0
|
3
|
Blackstones |
|
|
|
|
A.Scotcher
R.Thompson(2)
|
Division One |
|
Burton Park Wanderers |
1
|
5
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels |
|
J.O'Neill
|
|
|
W.Briscoe(2)
P.Martin(2)
D.Weedon
|
|
Northampton ON Chenecks |
1
|
3
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
|
J.Gray
|
|
|
M.Baines
P.Hill
J.Moreman
|
|
Potton United |
1
|
3
|
Irchester United |
|
D.Hamilton
|
|
|
A.Campbell
P.Caswell(2)
|
|
Rushden & Higham United |
0
|
2
|
Eynesbury Rovers |
|
|
|
|
D.Fisk
D.Woodhead
|
|
Wellingborough Whitworth |
4
|
3
|
Olney Town |
|
A.Bennett
C.Jarvis(2)
K.Line
|
|
|
S.Allan
J.Harris
P.Latham
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Blackstones Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Stotfold Reserves |
|
D.Clements
S.Strange
E.Winks(2)
|
|
|
W.Byrne(2)
|
|
Bourne Town Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Raunds Town Reserves |
|
D.Mason
S.McKenzie
D.Smith
S.Spearink
|
|
|
|
|
Deeping Rangers Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Northampton Spencer Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves |
|
L.Greig
|
|
|
C.Burr
D.McIvor
|
|
Huntingdon Town Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
|
C.Pickstone
|
|
|
W.Earl
R.Goldring
J.Melling
A.Simpson
|
|
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves |
|
J.Harrison
|
|
|
M.Goodwin
S.Hollis
A.Robinson(2)
|
|
St Neots Town Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Woodford United Reserves |
|
T.Coles
|
|
|
T.Lorraine
A.Powell(2)
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves |
|
L.Allen(2)
T.Murfitt
|
|
|
S.Blackwood
|
|
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Rushden & Higham United Reserves |
|
D.Parker
|
|
|
D.Reece
|
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves |
2
|
3
|
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves |
|
D.Briffa
C.Chinkhumba
|
|
|
M.Cheveralls
S.Joseph
A.Ruggiero
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Olney Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Long Buckby Res (WITHDRAWN) |
|
M.Whittle
|
|
|
D.Renshaw
L.Spencer
|