|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Dunnington |
2
|
1
|
Kartiers (Selby) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huntington Rovers |
4
|
2
|
Poppleton United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malton & Norton |
0
|
0
|
Hamilton Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old Malton St Marys |
4
|
4
|
Dringhouses |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilberfoss |
3
|
0
|
Wigginton Grasshoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
York St John University |
5
|
0
|
Tate & Lyle Selby |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Nestlé Rowntree |
6
|
0
|
Norwich Union |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ouseburn United |
0
|
1
|
Pocklington Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riccall United |
4
|
0
|
York Railway Institute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufforth United |
0
|
1
|
Amotherby & Swinton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stamford Bridge |
1
|
2
|
Thorpe United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tadcaster Albion |
1
|
3
|
Easingwold Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
|
Elvington Harriers |
1
|
2
|
Moor Lane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fulford United |
0
|
1
|
Post Office |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heslington |
2
|
2
|
Rawcliffe Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heworth |
2
|
1
|
Church Fenton White Horse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Clements |
2
|
0
|
Hemingbrough United |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
|
Barmby Moor |
2
|
4
|
Strensall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Wilton |
5
|
3
|
Melbourne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Civil Service |
1
|
4
|
Terrington Glory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LNER Builders |
1
|
2
|
Stillington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norton United |
1
|
3
|
Wheldrake |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Cup |
Semi Final |
Huby United |
3
|
1
|
Osbaldwick |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final |
Selby Olympia |
0
|
5
|
Selby RSSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division A |
|
Bishopthorpe United Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Huntington Rovers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dringhouses Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Thorpe United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunnington Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Haxby United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old Malton St Marys Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Copmanthorpe Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division B |
|
Easingwold Town Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Stamford Bridge Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poppleton United Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Pocklington Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tockwith Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Hamilton Panthers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilberfoss Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Ouseburn United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
York Railway Institute Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Riccall United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division C |
|
Amotherby & Swinton Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Hemingbrough United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malton & Norton Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Huby United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|