|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Dunnington |
2
|
0
|
Tate & Lyle Selby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamilton Panthers |
2
|
1
|
Copmanthorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huntington Rovers |
3
|
1
|
York St John University |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kartiers (Selby) |
2
|
0
|
Tockwith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malton & Norton |
2
|
3
|
Dringhouses |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wigginton Grasshoppers |
1
|
3
|
Wilberfoss |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Easingwold Town |
1
|
0
|
Norwich Union |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ouseburn United |
1
|
2
|
Amotherby & Swinton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riccall United |
2
|
1
|
Rufforth United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stamford Bridge |
2
|
1
|
Pocklington Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
York Railway Institute |
2
|
2
|
Bishopthorpe United |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
|
Church Fenton White Horse |
1
|
1
|
Post Office |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elvington Harriers |
1
|
4
|
Heworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fulford United |
4
|
2
|
Moor Lane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heslington |
2
|
1
|
Osbaldwick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huby United |
3
|
1
|
St Clements |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rawcliffe Rangers |
1
|
1
|
Hemingbrough United |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
|
Civil Service |
3
|
4
|
Selby RSSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crayke |
3
|
2
|
Bishop Wilton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melbourne |
0
|
18
|
Strensall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norton United |
2
|
0
|
Stillington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Selby Olympia |
1
|
6
|
Wheldrake |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division A |
|
Heworth Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Kartiers (Selby) Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huntington Rovers Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Thorpe United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division B |
|
Pocklington Town Reserves |
3
|
2
|
York Railway Institute Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poppleton United Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Easingwold Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stamford Bridge Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Nestlé Rowntree Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division C |
|
Amotherby & Swinton Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Fulford United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norwich Union Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Church Fenton White Horse Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stillington Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Heslington Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Cup |
Quarter Final |
Dunnington Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Haxby United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Old Malton St Marys Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Bishopthorpe United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Tockwith Reserves |
1
|
7
|
York St John University Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Wilberfoss Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|