|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
2
|
1
|
Sutton United |
|
A.Joseph
L.Pidgen
|
|
|
D.Hughes
|
|
Boreham Wood |
1
|
3
|
AFC Hornchurch |
|
L.Lee
|
|
|
S.Parker(2)
A.Tomlinson
|
|
Carshalton Athletic |
0
|
3
|
Tonbridge Angels |
|
|
|
|
J.Cade(2)
D.Clarke
|
|
Dartford |
0
|
1
|
Harrow Borough |
|
|
|
|
D.Fenton
|
|
Dover Athletic |
0
|
0
|
Staines Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlow Town |
3
|
0
|
Billericay Town |
|
T.Brins(2)
L.Stewart
|
|
|
|
|
Hastings United |
2
|
0
|
Canvey Island |
|
S.Adams
L.Carey
|
|
|
|
|
Hendon |
3
|
1
|
Ramsgate |
|
J.Busby
S.Collins
G.Garner
|
|
|
N.Davis
|
|
Margate |
0
|
1
|
Horsham |
|
|
|
|
R.Savage
|
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
2
|
0
|
Maidstone United |
|
D.McDonald
K.Watts
|
|
|
|
|
Wealdstone |
3
|
0
|
Heybridge Swifts |
|
R.Ashe
J.Gray
G.Ngoyi
|
|
|
|
Division One North |
|
Brentwood Town |
3
|
0
|
Potters Bar Town |
|
S.King
S.Stanley
N.Symons
|
|
|
|
|
Concord Rangers |
1
|
0
|
Cheshunt |
|
J.Easterford
|
|
|
|
|
Enfield Town |
2
|
2
|
East Thurrock United |
|
J.Hughes
E.Remy
|
|
|
M.Tuohy(2)
|
|
Hillingdon Borough |
0
|
2
|
Thamesmead Town |
|
|
|
|
D.Holness(2)
|
|
Leyton |
1
|
2
|
Waltham Abbey |
|
D.Gabriel
|
|
|
M.Sontag(2)
|
|
Maldon Town |
0
|
1
|
Ilford |
|
|
|
|
D.Hawtin
|
|
Redbridge |
1
|
0
|
Wingate & Finchley |
|
A.Humphrey-Modeste
|
|
|
|
|
Tilbury |
2
|
2
|
Northwood |
|
N.Philip
U.Turay
|
|
|
H.Figueiredo
B.Hewitt
|
|
Waltham Forest |
2
|
2
|
Great Wakering Rovers |
|
J.Palmer
M.Ramkin
|
|
|
T.Poole
L.Sparrow
|
|
Ware |
1
|
2
|
Chatham Town |
|
J.Peagram
|
|
|
R.Avery
M.Brooks
|
|
Witham Town |
0
|
3
|
Aveley |
|
|
|
|
J.Carlos(2)
B.Hammatt
|
Division One South |
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
1
|
0
|
Leatherhead |
|
T.Myton
|
|
|
|
|
Crowborough Athletic |
1
|
2
|
Metropolitan Police |
|
T.Saunders
|
|
|
L.Baitup
J.Byatt
|
|
Croydon Athletic |
3
|
0
|
Chipstead |
|
R.Bouadji
S.Clayton
S.Makofo
|
|
|
|
|
Eastbourne Town |
0
|
2
|
Walton Casuals |
|
|
|
|
P.Armstrong
G.Bolger
|
|
Fleet Town |
4
|
0
|
Burgess Hill Town |
|
M.Anderson(2)
N.Smart
E.Smith
|
|
|
|
|
Godalming Town |
1
|
2
|
Kingstonian |
|
K.Ojukwu
|
|
|
B.Traynor(2)
|
|
Merstham |
0
|
2
|
Folkestone Invicta |
|
|
|
|
J.Dryden
J.Vincent
|
|
Sittingbourne |
1
|
3
|
Cray Wanderers |
|
T.Bradbrook
|
|
|
S.Aris
L.Bremner
C.Luckett
|
|
Whyteleafe |
0
|
0
|
Ashford Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Worthing |
4
|
1
|
Whitstable Town |
|
L.Farrell
S.Kirkwood
R.Treleaven(2)
|
|
|
L.Quinn
|