|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Senior Division |
|
Crosscourt United |
2
|
3
|
Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanham Athletic Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Made for Ever |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lawrence Rovers |
5
|
0
|
Nicholas Wanderers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wick Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Hallen 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Bitton 'A' |
3
|
4
|
Pucklechurch Sports Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knowle United |
1
|
0
|
Sea Mills Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Longwell Green Sports 'A' |
2
|
2
|
Bendix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roman Glass St George 'A' |
2
|
2
|
Old Sodbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shaftesbury Crusade Reserves |
1
|
7
|
Miners Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Pancras |
3
|
5
|
South Bristol Central Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
|
DRG Stapleton Reserves |
7
|
1
|
Highridge United 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greyfriars Athletic Reserves |
1
|
5
|
Brislington Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hambrook |
0
|
1
|
Patchway Town 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iron Acton Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Rangeworthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seymour United Reserves |
6
|
2
|
Nicholas Wanderers 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winterbourne United 'A' |
3
|
4
|
AEK Boco Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
|
Broad Walk |
7
|
2
|
Tilly Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eden Grove |
4
|
1
|
Oakland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frampton Athletic Reserves |
0
|
6
|
Chipping Sodbury Town 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanham Athletic 'A' |
7
|
3
|
Warmley Saints |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shirehampton 'A' |
2
|
4
|
Stockwood Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westerleigh Sports |
3
|
2
|
Totterdown United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Four |
|
AXA 'A' |
2
|
1
|
Shireway Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bradley Stoke Town |
5
|
0
|
St Marys F.C. Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frys Club 'B' |
0
|
4
|
St Philips MAS Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oldland Abbotonians 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Made for Ever Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Five |
|
Bendix Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Greyfriars Athletic 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brimsham Green Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Inter The Bloomfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pucklechurch Sports 'A' |
2
|
2
|
AEK Boco 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soundwell Victoria |
1
|
5
|
Portville Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wick 'A' |
5
|
1
|
St Pancras Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Six |
|
Brislington Cricketers Reserves |
0
|
4
|
South Bristol Central 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crosscourt United Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Brazil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hambrook Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Roman Glass St George 'B' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Little Thatch |
1
|
8
|
Bradley Stoke Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangeworthy Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Seymour United 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St George Rangers |
6
|
2
|
Southmead Community Sports (Sat) |
|
|
|
|
|