|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
1
|
7
|
Tonbridge Angels |
|
W.Harris
|
|
|
L.Legge(3)
F.Logan
A.Olorunda
A.Storey(2)
|
|
Billericay Town |
3
|
2
|
Margate |
|
B.Bricknell
A.Deane
P.Smith
|
|
|
R.Peters
D.Stubbs
|
|
Harlow Town |
3
|
0
|
Canvey Island |
|
T.Adeykina
J.Bunn
M.Taylor
|
|
|
|
Division One North |
|
Enfield Town |
4
|
7
|
Aveley |
|
M.Hahn(3)
J.Hughes
|
|
|
J.Carlos(3)
P.Elbi(3)
S.Francis
|
|
Leyton |
2
|
0
|
Thamesmead Town |
|
OG
F.Valenti
|
|
|
|
|
Maldon Town |
1
|
2
|
Waltham Abbey |
|
J.West
|
|
|
B.Holland
D.Webb
|
|
Redbridge |
5
|
0
|
Ilford |
|
C.Bruce
H.Dean
A.Humphrey-Modeste
T.Laxton
H.Oniha
|
|
|
|
|
Waltham Forest |
1
|
1
|
Chatham Town |
|
M.Ramkin
|
|
|
D.Botterill
|
|
Ware |
1
|
0
|
Potters Bar Town |
|
D.Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Witham Town |
0
|
4
|
Cheshunt |
|
|
|
|
C.Akers
D.Bradford
S.Mangodza
R.Prestedge
|
Division One South |
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
3
|
3
|
Burgess Hill Town |
|
D.Hennessey
J.McNerney(2)
|
|
|
D.Beck
N.Fogden
J.Westlake
|
|
Crowborough Athletic |
0
|
3
|
Godalming Town |
|
|
|
|
S.Elliott
C.Hutchings
G.Stanley
|
|
Eastbourne Town |
2
|
2
|
Folkestone Invicta |
|
L.Baitup
J.Salvidge
|
|
|
J.Dryden(2)
|
|
Fleet Town |
2
|
2
|
Ashford Town |
|
S.Hemmings
E.Smith
|
|
|
J.Bottle
P.Jones
|
|
Kingstonian |
3
|
0
|
Chipstead |
|
J.Neal
B.Traynor(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Merstham |
1
|
1
|
Whitstable Town |
|
C.Boulter
|
|
|
L.Quinn
|
|
Walton & Hersham |
1
|
2
|
Metropolitan Police |
|
M.Elverson
|
|
|
C.Brown
G.Drewett
|
F.A. Trophy |
Second Round Qualifying |
Boreham Wood |
1
|
2
|
Uxbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Concord Rangers |
1
|
3
|
Hemel Hempstead Town |
|
D.Heale
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Dartford |
3
|
3
|
Oxford City |
|
C.McDonald(3)
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
East Thurrock United |
4
|
2
|
Gloucester City |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Great Wakering Rovers |
1
|
1
|
AFC Sudbury |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Harrow Borough |
2
|
3
|
Hastings United |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Hitchin Town |
3
|
6
|
Ramsgate |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Horsham |
1
|
2
|
Cray Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
T.Dolby
M.Willy
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Northwood |
1
|
4
|
Brackley Town |
|
M.Gordon
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Swindon Supermarine |
2
|
0
|
Maidstone United |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Heybridge Swifts |
0
|
0
|
Chippenham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Wealdstone |
1
|
2
|
Tiverton Town |
|
D.Hicks
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Wingate & Finchley |
1
|
0
|
Worthing |
|
|
|
|
|