|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
2
|
0
|
AFC Hornchurch |
|
P.Johnson
R.Wellard
|
|
|
|
|
Billericay Town |
0
|
1
|
Dartford |
|
|
|
|
L.Noble
|
|
Canvey Island |
2
|
2
|
Staines Town |
|
L.Antoine
C.Davidson
|
|
|
D.Fenton
D.Sargent
|
|
Carshalton Athletic |
0
|
1
|
Dover Athletic |
|
|
|
|
F.Collin
|
|
Harlow Town |
2
|
0
|
Wealdstone |
|
J.Fowler
J.Richards
|
|
|
|
|
Harrow Borough |
1
|
1
|
Boreham Wood |
|
W.Walters
|
|
|
L.Allinson
|
|
Heybridge Swifts |
3
|
1
|
Ramsgate |
|
C.Bourne
N.Cousins
M.Reddaway
|
|
|
OG
|
|
Maidstone United |
1
|
0
|
Sutton United |
|
I.Selley
|
|
|
|
|
Margate |
2
|
3
|
Hastings United |
|
K.Pratt
D.Stubbs
|
|
|
S.Adams
B.White
M.Whiteman
|
|
Tonbridge Angels |
4
|
0
|
Horsham |
|
J.Cade
C.Rook(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
1
|
0
|
Hendon |
|
M.Antonio
|
|
|
|
Division One South |
|
Cray Wanderers |
4
|
2
|
Walton & Hersham |
|
T.Dolby
T.Sterling(2)
T.Whitnell
|
|
|
G.Boosey
D.Stevens
|
F.A. Trophy |
Preliminary Round |
Aveley |
2
|
0
|
Ilford |
|
J.Carlos
W.Vaughan
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Burgess Hill Town |
3
|
1
|
Dunstable Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Concord Rangers |
4
|
1
|
Woodford United |
|
A.Fobi-Edusei
D.Heale
G.Ogilvie
J.Syrett
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Corinthian-Casuals |
1
|
3
|
Worthing |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Crowborough Athletic |
3
|
0
|
Eastbourne Town |
|
W.Clarke(2)
G.Gordon
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
East Thurrock United |
2
|
1
|
Thamesmead Town |
|
|
|
|
R.Cable
|
Preliminary Round |
Fleet Town |
3
|
1
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB |
|
J.McClurg
S.Noakes
E.Smith
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Folkestone Invicta |
1
|
1
|
Chatham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Godalming Town |
1
|
5
|
Enfield Town |
|
G.Purdy
|
|
|
M.Deane(2)
L.Marshall
E.Remy(2)
|
Preliminary Round |
Great Wakering Rovers |
5
|
3
|
Ashford Town |
|
|
|
|
A.Doerr
C.Seanla(2)
|
Preliminary Round |
Kingstonian |
2
|
3
|
Whitstable Town |
|
|
|
|
J.Gess
I.Pulman
D.Wisker
|
Preliminary Round |
Leatherhead |
1
|
2
|
Sittingbourne |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Leighton Town |
7
|
1
|
Chipstead |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Leyton |
1
|
4
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
|
G.Ngoyi
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Maldon Town |
0
|
1
|
Cheshunt |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Merstham |
4
|
1
|
Arlesey Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Metropolitan Police |
0
|
0
|
Waltham Abbey |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Northwood |
2
|
0
|
Whyteleafe |
|
O.Williams(2)
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Potters Bar Town |
0
|
2
|
Brentwood Town |
|
|
|
|
B.Crowther
S.Stanley
|
Preliminary Round |
Rothwell Town |
2
|
2
|
Tilbury |
|
|
|
|
M.Black
A.Stephenson
|
Preliminary Round |
Soham Town Rangers |
1
|
0
|
Redbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Waltham Forest |
1
|
4
|
AFC Sudbury |
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Walton Casuals |
4
|
3
|
Hillingdon Borough |
|
J.Ambridge
J.Carr
S.Farr
M.Weston
|
|
|
D.Edwards
W.Joseph
J.Lyons
|
Preliminary Round |
Wingate & Finchley |
2
|
1
|
Ware |
|
|
|
|
|