Home Team | Score | Away Team | |||
F.A. Vase | |||||
Second Round Qualifying | Amesbury Town | 0 | 2 | Melksham Town | |
Second Round Qualifying | Barnstaple Town | 3 | 1 | Newton Abbot | |
Second Round Qualifying | Blackfield & Langley | 0 | 1 | Longwell Green Sports | |
S.Mountford | |||||
Second Round Qualifying | Chard Town | 1 | 2 | Sherborne Town | |
Second Round Qualifying | Clevedon United | 1 | 0 | Elmore | |
A.Norris | |||||
Second Round Qualifying | Cowes Sports | 1 | 3 | Calne Town | |
Second Round Qualifying | Hallen | 1 | 3 | Reading Town | |
G.Brimson | |||||
Second Round Qualifying | Larkhall Athletic | 2 | 1 | Plymouth Parkway | |
Second Round Qualifying | Launceston | 3 | 1 | Keynsham Town | |
Second Round Qualifying | Odd Down (Bath) | 0 | 2 | Brislington | |
D.Guibarra(2) | |||||
Second Round Qualifying | Radstock Town | 1 | 4 | Hamworthy United | |
I.Sarr | |||||
Second Round Qualifying | Saltash United | 6 | 1 | Portishead Town | |
Second Round Qualifying | Shaftesbury | 3 | 1 | Shepton Mallet | |
Second Round Qualifying | Shortwood United | 4 | 0 | Devizes Town | |
Second Round Qualifying | Street | 6 | 2 | Falmouth Town | |
D.Pearse(2) M.Pople(2) | |||||
Second Round Qualifying | Tavistock | 2 | 0 | Wellington | |
Second Round Qualifying | Welton Rovers | 0 | 2 | Cullompton Rangers | |
Second Round Qualifying | Westbury United | 2 | 2 | Malmesbury Victoria | |
M.Pearce M.Smith | |||||
Premier Division | |||||
Bideford | 0 | 4 | Frome Town | ||
S.Allison A.Lapham M.Salter(2) | |||||
Bitton | 2 | 2 | Dawlish Town | ||
M.Meaker M.Reynolds | L.Moseley D.Stevens | ||||
Bristol Manor Farm | 4 | 1 | Ilfracombe Town | ||
L.Clarke(2) S.Feltham K.Thomas | K.Madge | ||||
Corsham Town | 1 | 1 | Willand Rovers | ||
J.Lyons | S.Croft | ||||
First Division | |||||
Almondsbury | 2 | 3 | Oldland Abbotonians | ||
J.Adams C.Church | M.Huxley(3) | ||||
Gillingham Town | 3 | 2 | Roman Glass St George | ||
D.Cox A.Foster(2) | J.Harris I.Power | ||||
Hengrove Athletic | 0 | 1 | Bradford Town | ||
S.Tweddle | |||||
Minehead | 1 | 0 | Bridport | ||
L.Todd | |||||
Wells City | 1 | 1 | Cadbury Heath | ||
M.Aberg | A.Perry |