|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
F.A. Vase |
First Round Qualifying |
Bedfont |
2
|
1
|
Ampthill Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Chessington & Hook United |
4
|
3
|
Steyning Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Christchurch |
3
|
1
|
Hartley Wintney |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Dorking |
3
|
1
|
Sidley United |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Eastbourne United |
1
|
5
|
Banstead Athletic |
|
|
|
|
J.Loyza
K.Terry(2)
M.Torino
K.Wallace
|
First Round Qualifying |
Epsom & Ewell |
4
|
2
|
Colliers Wood United |
|
K.Hough
J.Keys
L.White(2)
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Oakwood |
A |
Chertsey Town |
[ Abandoned ] |
|
|
|
L.Johnson
J.Pomroy(2)
|
First Round Qualifying |
Rushden & Higham United |
4
|
0
|
Feltham |
|
|
|
|
|
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup |
Round 1 |
CB Hounslow United |
3
|
3
|
Guildford City |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
A.Bridgeman(2)
M.Hinckson
|
|
|
A.Azeem
C.Emery
G.Levene
|
Round 1 |
Staines Lammas |
2
|
1
|
Farnham Town |
|
A.Lodge
J.Redrup
|
|
|
S.Hayes
|
Round 1 |
Coulsdon United |
3
|
0
|
Sandhurst Town |
|
T.Palmer
T.Roberts
C.Thomas
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Cobham |
2
|
2
|
Badshot Lea |
|
R.Anderson
D.Andrews
|
|
|
J.Hinchin
M.Smith
|
|
Cove |
3
|
0
|
Bedfont Green |
|
A.Childs(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Egham Town |
0
|
2
|
Camberley Town |
|
|
|
|
K.Swift
D.Thomas
|
|
Molesey |
2
|
0
|
Ash United |
|
M.Baxter
S.Brown
|
|
|
|
|
North Greenford United |
2
|
1
|
Raynes Park Vale |
|
J.Diston
K.McKenna
|
|
|
S.Phillips
|
|
Wembley |
1
|
1
|
Horley Town |
|
L.Reid
|
|
|
C.Weller
|
Division One |
|
Crescent Rovers |
0
|
3
|
Sheerwater |
|
|
|
|
M.Springall(2)
S.Talbot
|
|
Frimley Green |
0
|
3
|
Worcester Park |
|
|
|
|
G.Knowlden
D.Knowledon
M.Petrazzcello
|
|
Hanworth Villa |
8
|
1
|
Chobham |
|
M.Grave(2)
D.Higgs(3)
L.Higgs(2)
D.NORTH
|
|
|
W.Young
|
|
Westfield |
3
|
0
|
South Park |
|
T.Buzov
L.Plows(2)
|
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
|
Bookham Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Badshot Lea Reserves |
|
Y.Yousuf(2)
|
|
|
S.Brennan
|
|
Croydon Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
|
P.Harston
J.Penfold
|
|
|
J.Milne
|
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Westfield Reserves |
|
J.Chalcraft
S.Chivers
D.Smith
|
|
|
F.Cachia
D.Curtis
M.Jones
|
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves |
2
|
6
|
Worcester Park Reserves |
|
I.Dorkin
L.Vallance
|
|
|
M.Callicott(2)
M.Dennis
J.Dunning(3)
|
|
Knaphill Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
|
|
|
T.Flynn
|
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
|
A.El aloui
B.Jeffcoate
|
|
|
E.Kepa
|
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
1
|
1
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves |
|
OG
|
|
|
G.AHEARN
|
|
South Park Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
|
C.Smith
M.Thomas
M.Wilson
|
|
|
M.O'Brien(2)
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Chobham Res (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
6
|
Hanworth Villa Reserves |
|
J.Watkins
|
|
|
J.Layden
A.Piggott(4)
N.Wilson
|