|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
AFC Kempston Rovers |
1
|
3
|
Desborough Town |
|
K.Wills
|
|
|
P.Malone
J.O'Neill
M.Sneddon
|
|
Boston Town |
2
|
2
|
Northampton Spencer |
|
N.Collins
M.Kennedy
|
|
|
P.Cassidy
OG
|
|
Cogenhoe United |
2
|
0
|
Raunds Town |
|
N.Champelovier
T.McGowan
|
|
|
|
|
Deeping Rangers |
0
|
0
|
Potton United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holbeach United |
0
|
4
|
Stotfold |
|
|
|
|
L.Allinson(2)
L.Donnelly
L.Lee
|
|
Long Buckby |
2
|
1
|
Yaxley |
|
R.Dunkley(2)
|
|
|
L.Blewett
|
|
St Neots Town |
2
|
3
|
Sleaford Town |
|
B.Cole
D.Fisk
|
|
|
M.Hodgkin
J.Shaw(2)
|
|
Wellingborough Town 2004 |
1
|
2
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
|
OG
|
|
|
D.Simmons
P.Sneddon
|
Division One |
|
Burton Park Wanderers |
1
|
2
|
Rothwell Corinthians |
|
D.Darker
|
|
|
D.Morris
OG
|
|
Daventry Town |
5
|
3
|
Whitworths |
|
T.Berwick
R.Byrne
D.Finlay
D.Nelson(2)
|
|
|
C.Ellwood
D.King
K.Line
|
|
Irchester United |
0
|
1
|
Olney Town |
|
|
|
|
I.Lindop
|
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
1
|
0
|
Rushden & Higham United |
|
R.Francis
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Deeping Rangers Reserves |
|
S.Daly
T.Knowles
J.McNeillie(2)
|
|
|
L.Leckie(2)
|
|
Raunds Town Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
|
J.Blake
J.Gribben
B.Singleton
|
|
|
D.Herbert(2)
A.Simpson
|
|
Whitworths Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Olney Town Reserves |
|
G.Clelland
J.Crawley
J.Wager
|
|
|
J.Cole
T.Collins
|
|
Yaxley Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
|
R.Goodale(2)
|
|
|
L.Carr
L.Harman
M.Harman
D.Rogers
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huntingdon Town Reserves |
4
|
1
|
St Ives Town Reserves |
|
L.Bassett(2)
R.Marheineke
N.Young
|
|
|
W.Eason
|
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves |
3
|
0
|
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves |
|
J.Nuttall(2)
C.Park
|
|
|
|
|
Rushden & Higham United Reserves |
7
|
3
|
Potton United Reserves |
|
K.Hall(4)
K.King
A.Mann
L.Wright
|
|
|
J.Beech
J.Munns
J.Watson
|