|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup |
Round 3 |
Bedfont Green Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
|
J.Hennessey
J.Major
|
|
|
P.Stillwell
|
Premier Division |
|
Banstead Athletic |
1
|
1
|
Sandhurst Town |
|
O.Adams
|
|
|
|
|
Camberley Town |
3
|
1
|
Bookham |
|
J.Coleman
J.Gowland
R.Lance
|
|
|
R.Gridley
|
|
Chertsey Town |
1
|
0
|
North Greenford United |
|
J.Pomroy
|
|
|
|
|
Chessington & Hook United |
2
|
1
|
Ash United |
|
OG
R.Webber
|
|
|
L.Scott
|
|
Colliers Wood United |
3
|
0
|
Cobham |
|
R.Bedj-Bedj
M.Longley(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Cove |
0
|
3
|
Egham Town |
|
|
|
|
M.Postins
j.Thornby(2)
|
|
Dorking |
0
|
3
|
Bedfont Green |
|
|
|
|
A.Barrance(2)
A.McLeish
|
|
Guildford City |
1
|
0
|
Epsom & Ewell |
|
A.Azeem
|
|
|
|
|
Horley Town |
3
|
2
|
Reading Town |
|
M.Death
A.Pullin
D.Tidey
|
|
|
J.Clark
S.Cripps
|
|
Merstham |
1
|
0
|
Wembley |
|
K.Agyei
|
|
|
|
|
Raynes Park Vale |
3
|
1
|
Bedfont |
|
R.Harmiston
S.Moore
C.Wilson
|
|
|
R.Pinto
|
Division One |
|
Chobham |
0
|
2
|
Frimley Green |
|
|
|
|
D.Hounsell
M.Loveday
|
|
Coulsdon United |
1
|
5
|
Staines Lammas |
|
D.Hills
|
|
|
N.Azagba
J.Coombs
J.Johnson(2)
L.Munns
|
|
Crescent Rovers |
1
|
0
|
Tongham |
|
N.Heavens
|
|
|
|
|
Farleigh Rovers |
2
|
1
|
CB Hounslow United |
|
N.Burridge
M.Whittaker
|
|
|
M.Hinckson
|
|
Farnham Town |
0
|
0
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley Wintney |
2
|
2
|
Sheerwater |
|
I.Dorkin
J.Wills
|
|
|
D.Cox
L.Rawlings
|
|
Knaphill |
6
|
1
|
Neasden Foundation (EXPELLED) |
|
M.Baker(2)
S.Hughes
O.Pike(2)
N.Roisseher
|
|
|
M.Jones
|
|
Merrow |
2
|
8
|
South Park |
|
H.Conteh
S.El-Sbahi
|
|
|
J.O'Sullivan
D.Perkins(4)
M.Ward(2)
L.Wickens
|
|
Warlingham |
2
|
2
|
Hanworth Villa |
|
L.Jansen(2)
|
|
|
S.Higgins
D.Noad
|
Reserve Section |
|
Bookham Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Merrow Reserves |
|
M.Fowler
H.Sagoe
|
|
|
Y.Bada
J.Tytherleigh
|
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Knaphill Reserves |
|
S.RANGER
T.Weeks
|
|
|
OG
|
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves |
|
D.Moffatt
M.O'Brien
|
|
|
M.ELLIS
A.Muir(2)
|
|
Hanworth Villa Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
|
G.McAvoy
J.McEwan
|
|
|
W.Clark
|
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
|
L.Coxe
H.Naqvi
|
|
|
T.Armstrong
D.Doherty
S.Morgan
|
|
South Park Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Cove Reserves |
|
N.Dempsey
S.Stone
|
|
|
G.Delf
|
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Guildford City Reserves |
|
M.Adams
R.Deacon(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Tongham Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
A.Baber
|
|
|
R.Brown
K.Vidal
|
|
Worcester Park Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves |
|
D.Brackstone
L.Selvey(2)
|
|
|
|