|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Beds Senior Trophy |
Semi Final |
Kent Athletic |
3
|
6
|
Caldecote |
|
M.Cole(2)
D.Whitaker
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Biggleswade Town |
0
|
0
|
Leverstock Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biggleswade United |
0
|
4
|
Cockfosters |
|
|
|
|
B.Andreas(2)
J.Moniatis
N.Page
|
|
Brimsdown Rovers |
1
|
2
|
Broxbourne Borough V&E |
|
A.Taylor-Forbes
|
|
|
T.Burke
OG
|
|
Colney Heath |
2
|
1
|
Aylesbury Vale |
|
A.Amaikhu
G.Deacon
|
|
|
L.Mellisi
|
|
Holmer Green |
0
|
4
|
Harefield United |
|
|
|
|
D.Buckle
C.Totton(2)
A.Willis
|
|
Kingsbury London Tigers |
1
|
0
|
Hanwell Town |
|
K.Davies
|
|
|
|
|
Langford |
0
|
2
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB |
|
|
|
|
O.Godwin
S.Swift
|
|
London Colney |
0
|
1
|
Ruislip Manor |
|
|
|
|
A.McDonald
|
|
Oxhey Jets |
0
|
2
|
Hertford Town |
|
|
|
|
K.Cooper
R.Redford
|
|
St Margaretsbury |
0
|
1
|
Tring Athletic |
|
|
|
|
D.Whicker
|
|
Welwyn Garden City |
1
|
3
|
Chalfont St Peter |
|
A.Kinsley
|
|
|
D.Hughes(2)
C.Strutton
|
Division One |
|
Bedford Town Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Amersham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brache Sparta |
1
|
0
|
Arlesey Athletic |
|
K.Justin
|
|
|
|
|
Cranfield United |
0
|
2
|
New Bradwell St Peter |
|
|
|
|
B.Quill
G.Tite
|
|
Harpenden Town |
0
|
1
|
Ampthill Town |
|
|
|
|
C.Lester
|
|
Hoddesdon Town |
4
|
0
|
Buckingham Athletic |
|
R.Howard(2)
L.Tombs
P.Ulatowski
|
|
|
|
|
Kentish Town |
2
|
0
|
Winslow United |
|
L.Scott(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Royston Town |
2
|
0
|
Stony Stratford Town |
|
C.Hammond
T.Mullins
|
|
|
|
|
Sport London e Benfica |
2
|
4
|
Bedford |
|
D.Conceicao
Y.Younes
|
|
|
A.Deverell
R.Goodman
D.Jozwiak(2)
|
|
Sun Postal Sports |
0
|
4
|
Cheshunt Reserves |
|
|
|
|
M.Cook
L.Farrell(2)
S.Honeyball
|
Division Two |
|
AFC Dunstable |
7
|
0
|
Markyate |
|
D.Aardi
C.Butler
F.Kyermeh(2)
J.McCarthy(2)
R.Morrissey
|
|
|
|
|
Aston Clinton |
4
|
1
|
Old Bradwell United |
|
S.Powell
N.Roberts
A.Usmani(2)
|
|
|
D.Connor
|
|
Caddington |
4
|
1
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
B.Christie(2)
D.Edwards
A.Fontenelle
|
|
|
L.Reid
|
|
Crawley Green |
2
|
1
|
Mursley United |
|
P.Cusack
J.Potter
|
|
|
M.Shaw
|
|
Kings Langley |
3
|
1
|
Tring Corinthians |
|
S.Conway
R.Harvey
C.Valentine
|
|
|
W.Hatton
|
|
Padbury United |
1
|
4
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe |
|
D.Toon
|
|
|
M.Allen
L.Bunker(3)
|
|
Totternhoe |
1
|
7
|
The 61 FC (Luton) |
|
D.Head
|
|
|
J.Day
J.Dunington
O.Goundry
I.Maskell
H.Wells(3)
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Cockfosters Reserves |
3
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hertford Town Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Hoddesdon Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leverstock Green Reserves |
1
|
1
|
London Colney Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mursley United Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Oxhey Jets Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Harpenden Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Athletic Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Colney Heath Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
|
AFC Dunstable Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Kent Athletic Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ampthill Town Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Brache Sparta Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broxbourne Borough V&E Reserves |
6
|
1
|
Caddington Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crawley Green Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Totternhoe Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Langford Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
|
Buckingham Athletic Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Tring Corinthians Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Cranfield United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old Bradwell United Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Kings Langley Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Sun Postal Sports Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Amersham Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winslow United Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Holmer Green Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|