|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Middlesex County FA - Junior Cup |
Round 4 |
Hillingdon Abbots Seniors |
5
|
4
|
British Airways 3rds |
|
J.Dehaan
B.Hand
G.McGirr(2)
K.Showunmi
|
|
|
|
Round 4 |
Stedfast United |
4
|
3
|
Spelthorne Sports Reserves |
|
M.Woods(4)
|
|
|
|
MCFL Junior Open Cup |
Round 3 |
Hillingdon |
H
|
-
|
Willesden Constantine Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
United Stars (WITHDRAWN) |
4
|
5
|
Brunel University (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
|
|
T.Arnold
M.Dring
T.Kilpatrick
J.Way(2)
|
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Sutton Common Rovers |
H
|
-
|
Signcraft (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Willesden Constantine |
4
|
1
|
Brazilian |
|
D.Clarke(2)
L.Krasniqi(Linor)(2)
|
|
|
F.Mendoca
|
P.D.Mardon Division 3 Cup |
Round 2 |
Stanwell Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
0
|
6
|
Osterley Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Indian Gymkhana |
2
|
1
|
Marsh Rangers |
|
K.Awan
T.Dennison
|
|
|
I.Adele
|
Division One (Central and East) |
|
St John's Athletic |
0
|
4
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
M.Findlay
T.Freeman
T.Kirk(2)
|
|
Stonewall |
2
|
4
|
South Acton |
|
J.Allen
D.Edward
|
|
|
J.Bryan
F.Carroll
C.Johnson
C.Lewis
|
Division One (West) |
|
Bedham |
-
|
A
|
Locomotive Dynamos |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Brentham |
2
|
3
|
Hayes United |
|
I.Bothwell
D.Dennis
|
|
|
M.Hashi
S.Kanani(2)
|
Division Two |
|
Haringey Town |
H
|
-
|
Junior All Stars |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
|
Hilltop |
8
|
1
|
Acton Town |
|
F.Abdi(2)
M.Ali(2)
M.Eziashi(2)
B.Kidane
A.Mohammed
|
|
|
J.Lomax-Hargreaves
|
|
Phoenix Rovers |
3
|
5
|
Hendon 'A' |
|
P.Boyce(2)
R.Seth
|
|
|
R.O'Selle(4)
B.Taylor
|
|
Renegades |
3
|
3
|
Barn Elms |
|
A.Cave
A.Henry
K.Mader
|
|
|
M.Blackburn(2)
D.Harris
|
Division Three Hounslow and District |
|
Hanworth |
3
|
2
|
BAA Heathrow (Saturday) |
|
S.Ackerley
B.Bilson(2)
|
|
|
J.Gilbert
S.Mills
|
Senior Reserve Division |
|
Hanworth Villa 3rds |
2
|
4
|
Hounslow Wanderers Reserves |
|
S.Davis
J.Whitham
|
|
|
R.Carroll
A.Gray(2)
S.Soobhany
|
|
Imperial College Old Boys Reserves |
0
|
5
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social Reserves |
|
|
|
|
D.Buzzard
M.Johnson
D.Richardson(2)
A.Whitham
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Bedfont Sports Reserves |
10
|
1
|
Bedham Res (WITHDRAWN) |
|
A.Barlow(2)
N.Barrett(3)
R.Farnden
D.Harris
T.Owen
M.Reed(2)
|
|
|
M.Solloway
|