|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Billericay Town |
0
|
2
|
AFC Hornchurch |
|
|
|
|
D.Boateng
H.Elmes
|
|
Boreham Wood |
4
|
2
|
Chelmsford City |
|
R.Moran
E.Onochie
C.Watters
T.Williams
|
|
|
A.Duncan
R.Holmes
|
|
Folkestone Invicta |
4
|
1
|
Horsham |
|
M.Everitt
C.Glyde
M.Saunders
R.Shittu
|
|
|
L.Taylor
|
|
Harrow Borough |
1
|
3
|
Staines Town |
|
R.Shroot
|
|
|
L.Cook
M.Nwokeji(2)
|
|
Heybridge Swifts |
1
|
0
|
Harlow Town |
|
S.Browne
|
|
|
|
|
Leyton |
1
|
11
|
Hendon |
|
B.Bricknell
|
|
|
J.Busby(2)
S.Collins
I.Dimitrov
L.Guentchev(2)
D.Haule
W.O'Sullivan(4)
|
|
Maidstone United |
1
|
1
|
Hastings United |
|
M.Takalobighashi
|
|
|
A.Olorunda
|
|
Margate |
4
|
1
|
East Thurrock United |
|
R.Martin(2)
S.McKimm
J.Pinnock
|
|
|
J.Richards
|
Division One North |
|
AFC Sudbury |
5
|
1
|
Maldon Town |
|
M.Clements
S.Head
OG
J.Rowe(2)
|
|
|
L.Perry
|
|
Arlesey Town |
0
|
1
|
Redbridge |
|
|
|
|
L.Antoine
|
|
Dartford |
4
|
2
|
Wivenhoe Town |
|
B.Cass(3)
J.Coyle
|
|
|
M.Brothers
L.Cockerill
|
|
Great Wakering Rovers |
2
|
2
|
Aveley |
|
M.Cartlidge
J.Foy
|
|
|
J.Maskell(2)
|
|
Ilford |
0
|
2
|
Enfield Town |
|
|
|
|
R.Hall
B.Hammatt
|
|
Northwood |
6
|
0
|
Waltham Forest |
|
A.Abramian(2)
E.Buchanan(2)
B.Hewitt
R.Tackley
|
|
|
|
|
Tilbury |
2
|
2
|
Brentwood Town |
|
B.Olagunju
K.Smith
|
|
|
D.Dafter
C.Gillam
|
|
Waltham Abbey |
0
|
5
|
Ware |
|
|
|
|
J.Frendo
S.Horsey
S.Nielson(2)
J.Stevens
|
|
Wingate & Finchley |
0
|
1
|
Edgware Town |
|
|
|
|
B.Hayden
|
|
Witham Town |
4
|
1
|
Bury Town |
|
K.Hawes (Kevin)
J.Ricks(3)
|
|
|
S.Reed
|
Division One South |
|
Chipstead |
2
|
3
|
Burgess Hill Town |
|
C.Pitterson
S.Simpson
|
|
|
L.Cotton
M.Geard
S.Harper
|
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
0
|
1
|
Kingstonian |
|
|
|
|
S.Goddard
|
|
Cray Wanderers |
1
|
1
|
Dover Athletic |
|
M.Power
|
|
|
F.Collin
|
|
Horsham YMCA |
1
|
2
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
|
|
|
|
S.Beveney
S.Mangodza
|
|
Leatherhead |
3
|
0
|
Sittingbourne |
|
W.Marshall(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Molesey |
1
|
1
|
Eastbourne Town |
|
M.Fowler
|
|
|
S.Dallaway
|
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
0
|
1
|
Walton & Hersham |
|
|
|
|
J.Thompson
|
|
Walton Casuals |
0
|
1
|
Whyteleafe |
|
|
|
|
S.Rivers
|
|
Whitstable Town |
0
|
3
|
Metropolitan Police |
|
|
|
|
M.Cobden
S.Corbett
D.Stevens
|
|
Worthing |
3
|
0
|
Croydon Athletic |
|
B.Johnson
A.Lutwyche
M.Phelan
|
|
|
|
F.A. Trophy |
First Round Proper |
Bishop's Stortford |
8
|
0
|
Canvey Island |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Proper |
Ebbsfleet United |
4
|
1
|
Carshalton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Proper |
Maidenhead United |
0
|
2
|
AFC Wimbledon |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Proper |
Oxford United |
0
|
0
|
Tonbridge Angels |
|
|
|
|
|