|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
President's Cup |
Round 1 |
Caesars |
4
|
3
|
Uxbridge 69ers |
|
D.Ball
C.Drake
D.Lamacraft
M.McGill
|
|
|
|
Vice President's Cup |
Round 1 |
Metros |
3
|
1
|
Adam and Eve |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
GBSC (Fullers) |
1
|
7
|
St Clarets |
|
T.Briens
|
|
|
A.Barrance(4)
S.Dell
A.Pearman
C.Queenan
|
Round 2 |
Ruislip Rovers |
9
|
0
|
Wembley Park Rangers |
|
K.Baker
S.Brew
D.Cooper(2)
S.Fairman
S.Flenley
K.Roger(3)
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Systima Tech |
1
|
3
|
Old Fox |
|
|
|
|
G.Tackley(2)
I.Webster
|
Division Two Cup |
Round 2 |
Old Greenfordians |
5
|
3
|
Southall Spartak |
|
R.Bent(3)
G.Lea
L.Patterson
|
|
|
|
Division Three Cup |
Round 1 |
Brentford St. Georges |
H
|
-
|
Locomotive FC Feltham |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Rose and Crown |
3
|
2
|
AFC Ruislip |
|
|
|
|
A.Baker
P.Fernendez
|
Division Four Cup |
Round 1 |
GB Powerforce |
7
|
2
|
Stockley Wasps |
|
D.Cooper
S.Freegard
OG
D.Sharp
R.Sharp
T.Tanswell(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Ealing Homes Northolt |
4
|
5
|
Cowley |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
British Airways (Sunday) |
2
|
5
|
Deportivo Ranelagh |
|
|
|
|
P.Nunn
D.Richmond
I.Rutter(2)
R.Summer
|
|
Currans |
2
|
2
|
BAA Heathrow (Sunday) |
|
A.Larch
S.Leacock
|
|
|
D.Clark
J.Pena
|
|
St Georges Club |
3
|
0
|
Cowley Rebels |
|
K.Balson
C.Hogan
D.Light
|
|
|
|
|
The Bull |
4
|
1
|
Hayes End Wanderers |
|
M.Flowers
J.Green
R.McDonagh(2)
|
|
|
J.Louison
|
Division One |
|
Acton Central |
3
|
4
|
Perivale Residents Association |
|
J.Bibby
L.Craig(2)
|
|
|
C.Eleftheriou
T.Geraghty
W.Morgan
A.Ogrady
|
|
Barnhill |
1
|
2
|
Premier Sports |
|
|
|
|
A.Humphris
M.Woods
|
|
Drayton Wanderers |
4
|
0
|
Old Uxonians |
|
G.Barr
S.Muir(3)
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
|
Roxeth District Albion |
3
|
4
|
Southall Sunday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royal Park |
3
|
1
|
Wycombe House |
|
A.Butler
I.Karahasanoglu(2)
|
|
|
C.Coleman
|
|
Spartan |
1
|
5
|
Yeading ABS |
|
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
|
Athletico Town |
1
|
4
|
RAF Uxbridge Sunday |
|
|
|
|
C.Dixon(2)
D.Lowe
W.Ringham
|
|
CF Cranford |
5
|
2
|
South Ealing Saints |
|
A.Brar(2)
A.Gadalla(2)
H.Vaughan
|
|
|
|
Division Four |
|
Harmondsworth |
4
|
5
|
RAFA Battle of Britain |
|
P.Gnaulati
G.Joseph
D.Mundy
OG
|
|
|
D.Gilbert(2)
P.Gilbert
J.Squire
D.Thomas
|
|
Northolt Saints Sports and Social (Sunday) |
0
|
1
|
Bridgehill |
|
|
|
|
M.Bryan
|
Division Five |
|
Cowley United |
4
|
1
|
Targets |
|
A.Brooklyn
J.Marti(2)
J.Webb
|
|
|
|
|
Greenford Gaints |
0
|
2
|
Manor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillingdon United |
1
|
2
|
Northolt Sports |
|
D.Edgson
|
|
|
S.Blackburn
K.Grant
|
|
The Vine |
2
|
3
|
Greenford Hotspur |
|
|
|
|
J.Baptiste
F.Carroll(2)
|
Division Six |
|
Hayes Alexander |
2
|
4
|
AFC Brentford |
|
L.Evans
D.Franklin
|
|
|
R.Long
S.McLeod
L.Oliver(2)
|
|
Lord Hill |
0
|
3
|
Court Park |
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
AFC Stanwell Athletic |
12
|
2
|
Ramgarhia (WITHDRAWN) |
|
B.Devereux
T.Grewal
P.Highgate(3)
L.Seymour(3)
T.Williams
K.Yeoman(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Apsport Com |
-
|
A
|
FB (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
G.Coleman
|
|
Firm Foundations |
3
|
2
|
Islip Manor (WITHDRAWN) |
|
C.Cannon(3)
|
|
|
A.Scott
L.Vincent
|