|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
1
|
2
|
Maidstone United |
|
J.Palmer
|
|
|
L.Cumbers
L.Shearer
|
|
Harlow Town |
1
|
3
|
AFC Wimbledon |
|
M.Taylor
|
|
|
A.Finn(3)
|
|
Hendon |
3
|
3
|
Hastings United |
|
B.Aiteouakrim
J.Busby
D.Green
|
|
|
L.Carey(2)
K.Rose
|
|
Heybridge Swifts |
3
|
3
|
Margate |
|
S.Browne
S.Marks
I.Wiles
|
|
|
R.Haworth(2)
D.Young
|
|
Leyton |
4
|
0
|
Boreham Wood |
|
B.Bricknell
G.Henty
T.Oshitola(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Ramsgate |
2
|
0
|
Chelmsford City |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One North |
|
AFC Sudbury |
3
|
0
|
Wingate & Finchley |
|
G.Heath
J.Rowe
P.Smith
|
|
|
|
|
Arlesey Town |
2
|
1
|
Wivenhoe Town |
|
P.Barnes(2)
|
|
|
B.Lawson
|
|
Aveley |
0
|
3
|
Edgware Town |
|
|
|
|
J.FerneƩ
J.Lewis
F.Valenti
|
|
Brentwood Town |
1
|
1
|
Enfield Town |
|
S.Thomas
|
|
|
R.Crace
|
|
Canvey Island |
1
|
2
|
Bury Town |
|
C.Davidson
|
|
|
D.Cornwell
S.Nunn
|
|
Dartford |
4
|
0
|
Potters Bar Town |
|
T.Bradbrook
B.Cass
J.Kadi
J.May
|
|
|
|
|
Ilford |
1
|
4
|
Great Wakering Rovers |
|
J.Edwards
|
|
|
S.Butterworth
N.Richmond
M.Tuohy(2)
|
|
Northwood |
2
|
1
|
Maldon Town |
|
D.Hart
A.Yoki
|
|
|
F.Everett
|
|
Waltham Forest |
5
|
1
|
Witham Town |
|
R.Edwards
S.Evans
A.Griffith
J.Hammond(2)
|
|
|
C.McDonald
|
Division One South |
|
Burgess Hill Town |
0
|
1
|
Dover Athletic |
|
|
|
|
J.Dryden
|
|
Chipstead |
2
|
2
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
|
C.Pitterson
L.Sidwell
|
|
|
J.Carr
K.Sergeant
|
|
Horsham YMCA |
0
|
4
|
Cray Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
J.Kempster
M.Power
M.Willy(2)
|
|
Kingstonian |
0
|
1
|
Chatham Town |
|
|
|
|
G.Schulz
|
|
Leatherhead |
1
|
3
|
Ashford Town |
|
S.Forrester
|
|
|
B.Gardner
W.Matata(2)
|
|
Metropolitan Police |
3
|
2
|
Croydon Athletic |
|
M.Lee
D.Stevens(2)
|
|
|
M.Ademola
R.Savage
|
|
Sittingbourne |
0
|
2
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
|
|
|
|
J.Hinds
S.Schoburgh
|
|
Walton & Hersham |
4
|
1
|
Eastbourne Town |
|
R.George
A.Moriarty
D.Nwanze
M.Peters
|
|
|
L.Baitup
|
|
Whitstable Town |
1
|
1
|
Molesey |
|
S.Lloyd
|
|
|
G.Keywood
|
|
Worthing |
4
|
1
|
Whyteleafe |
|
B.Andrews(3)
B.Johnson
|
|
|
E.Conroy
|
F.A. Cup |
Fourth Round Qualifying |
AFC Hornchurch |
0
|
1
|
Team Bath |
|
|
|
|
|
Fourth Round Qualifying |
Chippenham Town |
2
|
3
|
Horsham |
|
|
|
|
|
Fourth Round Qualifying |
Folkestone Invicta |
0
|
2
|
Billericay Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Fourth Round Qualifying |
Hampton & Richmond Borough |
1
|
0
|
Wealdstone |
|
|
|
|
|
Fourth Round Qualifying |
Ware |
3
|
1
|
Tonbridge Angels |
|
|
|
|
|
Fourth Round Qualifying |
Woking |
0
|
1
|
Staines Town |
|
|
|
|
|