Home Team | Score | Away Team | |||
Premier Division | |||||
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 0 | Maidstone United | ||
R.Butler A.Finn | |||||
Ashford Town (Middx) | 0 | 0 | Margate | ||
Billericay Town | 2 | 5 | East Thurrock United | ||
P.Abbott J.Flack | L.Bajada(3) L.Burns OG | ||||
Boreham Wood | 0 | 4 | Tonbridge Angels | ||
F.Logan(2) J.Main(2) | |||||
Carshalton Athletic | 0 | 2 | Hendon | ||
B.Haule J.Parker | |||||
Harlow Town | 0 | 0 | AFC Hornchurch | ||
Hastings United | 0 | 3 | Chelmsford City | ||
R.Holmes K.Ibe J.Minton | |||||
Heybridge Swifts | 4 | 0 | Harrow Borough | ||
L.Coleman G.Purcell(3) | |||||
Horsham | 4 | 0 | Wealdstone | ||
S.Austin(2) N.Brake C.Rook | |||||
Leyton | 0 | 1 | Folkestone Invicta | ||
J.Everitt | |||||
Ramsgate | 0 | 1 | Staines Town | ||
M.Nwokeji | |||||
Division One North | |||||
Edgware Town | 1 | 0 | AFC Sudbury | ||
B.Hayden | |||||
Division One South | |||||
Eastbourne Town | 0 | 1 | Leatherhead | ||
J.Greenaway | |||||
F.A. Trophy | |||||
Preliminary Round | Berkhamsted Town | 0 | 3 | Walton & Hersham | |
Preliminary Round | Brentwood Town | 1 | 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
S.Thomas | |||||
Preliminary Round | Burgess Hill Town | 0 | 2 | Ware | |
Preliminary Round | Bury Town | 0 | 0 | Redbridge | |
Preliminary Round | Canvey Island | 3 | 1 | Wingate & Finchley | |
D.Clarke | |||||
Preliminary Round | Chatham Town | 3 | 1 | Kingstonian | |
Preliminary Round | Chesham United | 2 | 1 | Waltham Abbey | |
Preliminary Round | Chipstead | 1 | 1 | Tooting & Mitcham United | |
Preliminary Round | Dover Athletic | 3 | 0 | Potters Bar Town | |
Preliminary Round | Enfield Town | 1 | 2 | Aylesbury United | |
R.Georgiou | |||||
Preliminary Round | Great Wakering Rovers | 2 | 1 | Tilbury | |
Preliminary Round | Ilford | 2 | 2 | Aveley | |
Preliminary Round | Leighton Town | 3 | 1 | Molesey | |
Preliminary Round | Maldon Town | 2 | 2 | Croydon Athletic | |
Preliminary Round | Rothwell Town | 1 | 2 | Sittingbourne | |
Preliminary Round | Waltham Forest | 0 | 7 | Arlesey Town | |
Preliminary Round | Walton Casuals | 1 | 3 | Barton Rovers | |
Preliminary Round | Whitstable Town | 0 | 2 | Cray Wanderers | |
Preliminary Round | Wivenhoe Town | 0 | 2 | Corinthian-Casuals | |
Preliminary Round | Worthing | 2 | 1 | Whyteleafe | |