|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Isthmian League Cup |
Second Round |
AFC Wimbledon |
0
|
2
|
Whyteleafe |
|
|
|
|
S.Clayton
S.Rivers
|
Second Round |
Ashford Town (Middx) |
2
|
1
|
Walton & Hersham |
|
S.James
J.Palmer
|
|
|
T.Carter
|
Second Round |
Ashford Town |
1
|
3
|
Burgess Hill Town |
|
R.Denness
|
|
|
L.Cotton
S.Harper
J.Howell
|
Second Round |
Billericay Town |
0
|
3
|
AFC Sudbury |
|
|
|
|
D.Head
S.Head
G.Heath
|
Second Round |
Bury Town |
2
|
3
|
Chelmsford City |
|
L.Smith(2)
|
|
|
A.Brayley
OG
L.Protheroe
|
Second Round |
Carshalton Athletic |
4
|
0
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
|
C.Dundas
J.MacLeod
L.Simpson
R.Wilson
|
|
|
|
Second Round |
Dulwich Hamlet |
0
|
0
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
|
Second Round |
Edgware Town |
3
|
1
|
Staines Town |
|
B.Cain
B.Hayden
J.Moore
|
|
|
D.Thomas
|
Second Round |
Great Wakering Rovers |
4
|
1
|
Ilford |
|
S.Butterworth(2)
N.Richmond
J.White
|
|
|
D.Gunyon
|
Second Round |
Harlow Town |
1
|
3
|
Ware |
|
M.Taylor
|
|
|
M.Bardle
C.Ellerbeck
S.Horsey
|
Second Round |
Harrow Borough |
0
|
5
|
Metropolitan Police |
|
|
|
|
C.Carley(3)
C.Meikle(2)
|
Second Round |
Horsham |
4
|
0
|
Hastings United |
|
G.Charman
J.Mingle(2)
C.Rook
|
|
|
|
Second Round |
Leatherhead |
3
|
2
|
Croydon Athletic |
|
S.Forrester(2)
I.Hendry
|
|
|
R.Savage
D.Waldren
|
Second Round |
Margate |
2
|
3
|
East Thurrock United |
|
R.Haworth
N.Moir
|
|
|
L.Bajada
A.Edusei
L.Wiliams
|
Second Round |
Molesey |
2
|
3
|
Wealdstone |
|
K.Crichlow(2)
|
|
|
P.Dean
S.Hughes
G.Montgomery
|
Second Round |
Potters Bar Town |
3
|
1
|
Leyton |
|
G.Kilapi
D.Lodge
G.Sifonios
|
|
|
M.Gradosielski
|
Second Round |
Ramsgate |
4
|
2
|
Chatham Town |
|
S.Ball
N.Davis
S.Holden(2)
|
|
|
C.Govey
M.Solly
|
Second Round |
Redbridge |
2
|
1
|
Sittingbourne |
|
L.Antoine
D.Collins
|
|
|
K.Marsh
|
Second Round |
Waltham Abbey |
3
|
1
|
Wingate & Finchley |
|
|
|
|
C.Faulconbridge
|
Second Round |
Walton Casuals |
1
|
0
|
Northwood |
|
C.Murray-Price
|
|
|
|
Second Round |
Whitstable Town |
4
|
3
|
Worthing |
|
A.Constable
S.Lloyd
J.Neal
OG
|
|
|
A.Alexander
J.Melia
M.Phelan
|
F.A. Cup |
Second Round Qualifying - Replay |
Bedford Town |
2
|
3
|
Boreham Wood |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying - Replay |
Camberley Town |
0
|
0
|
Dartford |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying - Replay |
Hillingdon Borough |
2
|
1
|
Enfield Town |
|
|
|
|
P.Campbell
|
Second Round Qualifying - Replay |
Windsor & Eton |
0
|
1
|
Folkestone Invicta |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying - Replay |
AFC Hornchurch |
2
|
1
|
Hendon |
|
|
|
|
|
Second Round Qualifying - Replay |
Maldon Town |
0
|
3
|
Tonbridge Angels |
|
|
|
|
|