|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Middlesex Intermediate County Cup |
Round 1 |
Inter Manor |
0
|
2
|
Linton (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Spelthorne Sports Club Sunday |
2
|
3
|
St Margarets |
|
|
|
|
|
Middlesex Junior County Trophy |
Round 1 |
Bedfont Rookies |
1
|
5
|
The Diadora |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Dutch Lions |
5
|
1
|
Beesotted 'B' |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Real Madras |
3
|
4
|
Barnet Deaf |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Rayners Lane Vets |
3
|
1
|
Kings Head (Shepperton Middlesex) |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Hayes Gate Sunday Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Armenian Youth Association |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Newton City |
0
|
7
|
GBSC (Fullers) |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Ridgeway Rovers Seniors |
6
|
3
|
Chiswick Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Zion Rangers Reserves |
4
|
3
|
BAA Heathrow Sunday |
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside Challenge Trophy |
Round 1 |
Isleworth Victoria Veterans |
1
|
8
|
Duke Rangers Stiffs |
|
|
|
|
D.CORK
J.HEARN
D.HENNESSEY(3)
S.INMAN(3)
|
Premier Division |
|
Acton & Ealing Whistlers |
1
|
1
|
Haverfield |
|
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Division |
|
Beesotted 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Hanworth Villa Sunday |
|
|
|
|
OG
M.WALSH
|
|
Carefree Athletic |
4
|
2
|
Hanworth Park |
|
C.MARTIN
S.MOORE(2)
D.SHENTON
|
|
|
M.OWENS
L.WAPSHOTT
|
|
Isleworth Victoria |
5
|
1
|
Tommy Flynn's |
|
C.BURGE
L.CARDER-WALCOTT(2)
D.FOLLY
K.WALKER
|
|
|
|
|
The Fox |
4
|
4
|
Sheen Park Rangers |
|
|
|
|
P.FAIRMINER
T.O'BRIEN(3)
|
|
Zion Rangers |
8
|
0
|
Oisin Celtic |
|
J.FOLEY
A.GARDNER
G.GLEAN
C.JEFFRIES(3)
J.MEAKES
J.TINGLE
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Ealing Commoners |
1
|
5
|
The Rising Sun |
|
A.ARHIN
|
|
|
D.CONSTANT
C.SPARKS(3)
I.TRISNAN
|
|
Hanworth Villa Sunday Veterans |
4
|
1
|
Whitton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richmond and Twickenham |
4
|
4
|
Ealing Athletic |
|
G.BEANEY(2)
R.HUGHES(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Spelthorne Rangers |
4
|
3
|
Isleworth |
|
D.BEAMER
P.O'DONNELL
A.TAYLOR
L.WALDEN
|
|
|
T.FANNING
A.FEVER
|
|
West Ealing |
1
|
1
|
Duke Rangers |
|
|
|
|
J.SPARKS
|
Division Two |
|
Bedfont Sunday Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Hanworth City |
|
C.COUGHLAN
H.DRIVER
|
|
|
B.HOGAN(2)
|
|
FC Hatton |
0
|
2
|
Isleworth Castle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton Badgers |
3
|
2
|
Dynamo Ealing |
|
R.FAULDS
A.GRAVES
|
|
|
S.BEGLEY
W.MOULE
|
|
Moorland United |
1
|
3
|
West London Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Real Chiswick |
3
|
1
|
GSK |
|
K.MEHTOUT(2)
P.SHEPHERD
|
|
|
|
Division Three |
|
Transit Transport |
1
|
8
|
Bedfont Sunday Social |
|
T.DEEGAN
|
|
|
M.CHARMAN(2)
K.COYNE(2)
A.DESOUZA
O.DIALA
M.TWYFORD
F.WILBY
|