|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Boreham Wood |
1
|
1
|
Harrow Borough |
|
C.Bangura
|
|
|
E.Onochie
|
|
Carshalton Athletic |
0
|
1
|
Hampton & Richmond Borough |
|
|
|
|
I.Hodges
|
|
Chelmsford City |
2
|
2
|
Billericay Town |
|
S.Ainsley
J.Hallett
|
|
|
J.Flack
L.Hodges
|
|
East Thurrock United |
1
|
3
|
Heybridge Swifts |
|
L.Burns
|
|
|
S.Marks(3)
|
|
Folkestone Invicta |
1
|
5
|
Margate |
|
W.Matata
|
|
|
D.Hockton(3)
J.Jackson
J.Pinnock
|
|
Hendon |
1
|
2
|
Leyton |
|
C.Vargas
|
|
|
L.Bajada
E.Protain
|
|
Ramsgate |
2
|
3
|
Tonbridge Angels |
|
S.Welford(2)
|
|
|
R.Kember
J.Main(2)
|
|
Slough Town |
1
|
3
|
Horsham |
|
J.Jarvis
|
|
|
N.Brake
C.Rook
J.Westcott
|
|
Staines Town |
2
|
2
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
|
M.Nwokeji
A.Scarlett
|
|
|
J.Mingle
S.Todd
|
|
Walton & Hersham |
1
|
1
|
AFC Wimbledon |
|
E.Allen
|
|
|
W.Daly
|
|
Worthing |
1
|
2
|
Bromley |
|
D.Davis
|
|
|
N.McDonnell(2)
|
Division One North |
|
Aveley |
0
|
1
|
AFC Hornchurch |
|
|
|
|
G.Cross
|
|
Bury Town |
1
|
1
|
Maldon Town |
|
A.Wood
|
|
|
L.Perry
|
|
Canvey Island |
0
|
2
|
Tilbury |
|
|
|
|
S.Deakin
D.Pitts
|
|
Enfield Town |
0
|
2
|
Enfield |
|
|
|
|
D.Gabriel(2)
|
|
Great Wakering Rovers |
0
|
2
|
Witham Town |
|
|
|
|
B.Fuller
C.McDonald
|
|
Harlow Town |
2
|
2
|
Ilford |
|
M.Salmon
G.Williams
|
|
|
J.Hughes
R.McHale
|
|
Potters Bar Town |
2
|
2
|
Wingate & Finchley |
|
D.Talbot
P.Turner
|
|
|
T.Bradshaw-Brown
D.Williams
|
|
Redbridge |
1
|
0
|
Waltham Abbey |
|
C.Sloan
|
|
|
|
|
Waltham Forest |
2
|
3
|
Flackwell Heath |
|
L.Adeyemi
M.Medine
|
|
|
D.Rose
K.Webb(2)
|
|
Ware |
3
|
3
|
Arlesey Town |
|
C.Ellerbeck(2)
J.Frendo
|
|
|
J.Gray
P.Stanley
M.Young
|
|
Wivenhoe Town |
0
|
2
|
AFC Sudbury |
|
|
|
|
OG
J.Rowe
|
Division One South |
|
Burgess Hill Town |
1
|
0
|
Godalming Town |
|
L.Gedling
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham Town |
1
|
1
|
Maidstone United |
|
S.Best
|
|
|
N.Hegley
|
|
Cray Wanderers |
0
|
0
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
2
|
2
|
Croydon Athletic |
|
J.Coyle
C.Dickson
|
|
|
W.Falana
C.Side
|
|
Fleet Town |
2
|
1
|
Walton Casuals |
|
P.John
E.Smith
|
|
|
G.Ball
|
|
Hastings United |
0
|
1
|
Ashford Town |
|
|
|
|
R.Sinden
|
|
Kingstonian |
1
|
2
|
Horsham YMCA |
|
T.Reid
|
|
|
J.Bird
S.Davies
|
|
Molesey |
0
|
3
|
Corinthian-Casuals |
|
|
|
|
A.McCollin(2)
M.Smith
|
|
Sittingbourne |
1
|
2
|
Dover Athletic |
|
A.Doerr
|
|
|
J.Dryden
T.Tyne
|
|
Whyteleafe |
1
|
3
|
Dartford |
|
R.Williams
|
|
|
B.Cass
J.May(2)
|