|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Farleigh Rovers |
0
|
1
|
Hanworth Villa |
|
|
|
|
d.higgs
|
Semi Final |
Staines Lammas |
1
|
3
|
Coney Hall |
|
J.Coombs
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Ash United |
1
|
1
|
Sandhurst Town |
|
M.Short
|
|
|
M.hopton
|
|
Chessington & Hook United |
1
|
2
|
Cove |
|
D.Smith
|
|
|
G.Hunt
t.sumner
|
|
Chipstead |
1
|
3
|
Mole Valley Predators |
|
d.hornsby
|
|
|
A.McCollin(2)
r.savage
|
|
Colliers Wood United |
4
|
0
|
Guildford United |
|
t.crossland
f.flemming
s.griffiths
l.hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Farnham Town |
2
|
2
|
Westfield |
|
R.Hodgson
m.royal
|
|
|
p.parsons
S.Wisdom
|
|
Feltham |
3
|
1
|
Reading Town |
|
h.cook
m.lamay(2)
|
|
|
m.overy
|
|
Frimley Green |
2
|
1
|
Horley Town |
|
a.croxford
p.jacobs
|
|
|
J.Davy
|
|
Godalming Town |
1
|
0
|
Cobham |
|
a.tchankou
|
|
|
|
|
Merstham |
3
|
0
|
Bedfont Green |
|
C.Boulter
j.carr
C.Phelps
|
|
|
|
|
North Greenford United |
6
|
0
|
Raynes Park Vale |
|
J.Hill(2)
D.Hughes
S.Jarvis
g.senior(2)
|
|
|
|
Premier Division Reserves |
|
Bedfont Green Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Ash United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
d.sales
|
|
Cobham Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
|
R.Anderson
m.joyce
c.McKay
r.wilson(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Cove Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves |
|
r.champion(2)
j.may
|
|
|
L.Vallance
|
|
Mole Valley Predators Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
|
m.cousins
|
|
|
B.Fleet
R.Jones
|
|
Sandhurst Town Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
a.cloisse-Brown
|
|
Westfield Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
|
d.curtis
d.hartlebury
d.O Rourke
K.Sinclair
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Chobham |
1
|
4
|
AFC Wallingford |
|
m.holmes
|
|
|
f.hoey
a.taha(3)
|
|
Crescent Rovers |
0
|
4
|
Tongham |
|
|
|
|
G.Fairchild
m.fifer
S.Mitchell(2)
|
|
Merrow |
6
|
1
|
Netherne |
|
J.Balkwill(2)
J.James
T.Rees
A.Watts(2)
|
|
|
d.moores
|
|
Sheerwater |
0
|
2
|
Hartley Wintney |
|
|
|
|
s.cobbett
D.Roberts
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
1
|
1
|
Monotype |
|
A.Clarke
|
|
|
R.Eastoe
|
|
Worcester Park |
2
|
2
|
Bookham |
|
D.Bird
r.collins
|
|
|
D.Callaghan
J.Green
|
Division One Reserves |
|
Bookham Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
|
J.Buche
S.Butler(2)
|
|
|
M.Robins
|
|
Coney Hall Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tongham Reserves |
6
|
1
|
Merrow Reserves |
|
l.buckland
e.wade(2)
l.windebank(3)
|
|
|
A.Trevorah
|
|
Warlingham Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
|
D.Macdiarmid
P.Stuart
|
|
|
|