|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
RPM Records Division 1 Reserve Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Worcester Park Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Coney Hall Reserves |
|
D.Brackstone
|
|
|
J.Imber
T.Ince
R.Stead
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - KO Phase |
Round 1 |
Cobham Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Cove Reserves |
|
c.McKay(2)
|
|
|
m.ayres
|
Premier Division |
|
Cove |
0
|
2
|
Colliers Wood United |
|
|
|
|
a.finn
s.griffiths
|
|
Farnham Town |
1
|
1
|
Bedfont Green |
|
j.green pp
|
|
|
C.Busby
|
|
Guildford United |
3
|
3
|
Feltham |
|
D.May(2)
r.murray
|
|
|
h.cook(2)
m.sargeant
|
|
Horley Town |
1
|
0
|
North Greenford United |
|
J.Davy
|
|
|
|
|
Merstham |
4
|
0
|
Frimley Green |
|
R.Davis(2)
m.nugent
OG
|
|
|
|
|
Mole Valley Predators |
3
|
2
|
Cobham |
|
a.cheadle
A.McCollin(2)
|
|
|
M.Knight
M.Rose
|
|
Raynes Park Vale |
2
|
3
|
Chipstead |
|
g.knowlden
c.prendergast
|
|
|
d.hornsby(2)
m.rose
|
|
Reading Town |
0
|
2
|
Ash United |
|
|
|
|
m.morris(2)
|
|
Sandhurst Town |
1
|
1
|
Bedfont |
|
M.Anderson
|
|
|
A.Willis
|
|
Westfield |
0
|
1
|
Godalming Town |
|
|
|
|
OG
|
Premier Division Reserves |
|
Ash United Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Egham Town Reserves |
|
a.ekins(3)
J.Horton(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Bedfont Green Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Mole Valley Predators Reserves |
|
l.austin
P.Burrows
a.whitham(3)
|
|
|
J.Kelly(2)
|
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
|
a.cloisse-Brown(3)
S.Goddard
|
|
|
A.Wake
|
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Westfield Reserves |
|
M.Mohamed
J.Saunders
|
|
|
|
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Sandhurst Town Reserves |
|
M.Riggon
|
|
|
t.finlayson
M.hopton(2)
c.yates
|
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
|
|
|
|
M.Bristow
A.Trefry
n.turner
|
Division One |
|
AFC Wallingford |
4
|
0
|
Merrow |
|
b.elmore
OG
a.taha
z.taha
|
|
|
|
|
Bookham |
4
|
1
|
Sheerwater |
|
D.Callaghan
r.gatford
b.loney
R.Seale
|
|
|
E.Edwards
|
|
Chobham |
0
|
2
|
Monotype |
|
|
|
|
D.Burgess
J.Harcourt
|
|
Coney Hall |
3
|
1
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
|
m.cole
D.Cross
J.Wheelhouse
|
|
|
G.Stanek
|
|
Farleigh Rovers |
1
|
0
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
L.Gunstone
|
|
|
|
|
Staines Lammas |
0
|
1
|
Worcester Park |
|
|
|
|
D.Bird
|
|
Tongham |
5
|
3
|
Hanworth Villa |
|
m.fifer(2)
J.Lay
J.Packer
s.woodhouse
|
|
|
b.sidwell
j.silbery(2)
|
|
Warlingham |
9
|
1
|
Netherne |
|
D.Benham
L.Burton(2)
D.Macdiarmid(4)
n.mann
S.Mart
|
|
|
R.Martin
|
Division One Reserves |
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
|
S.Browne
D.Heavens
|
|
|
M.Harrison
|
|
Merrow Reserves |
1
|
7
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
R.Taylor
|
|
|
M.Fletcher
m.green
P.Stuart
L.Verrechia(4)
|
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
2
|
6
|
Chobham Reserves |
|
n.O'Sullivan
s.vinniecombe
|
|
|
P.Adams
e.McKinlay(3)
s.nolan(2)
|