|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 4 |
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Bedfont Green Reserves |
|
M.Harrison
t.McKeith
|
|
|
a.whitham
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 6 |
|
Coney Hall Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
|
|
|
|
n.perrott
|
Premier Division |
|
Bedfont |
7
|
0
|
Farnham Town |
|
D.Buckle(2)
K.Campello
M.Postins(2)
A.Willis(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Chipstead |
3
|
3
|
Cove |
|
d.alger
d.hornsby(2)
|
|
|
a.crittenden
j.finnieston
s.sheppard
|
|
Cobham |
0
|
2
|
North Greenford United |
|
|
|
|
N.Griffiths
d.murphy
|
|
Feltham |
5
|
3
|
Colliers Wood United |
|
h.cook(2)
L.Hadj-Lakehal
L.Yarnie(2)
|
|
|
a.finn
f.flemming(2)
|
|
Frimley Green |
0
|
4
|
Westfield |
|
|
|
|
N.Darnell
V.Kiri
C.Moore(2)
|
|
Godalming Town |
5
|
1
|
Chessington & Hook United |
|
L.Pestle(2)
G.Stanley
M.Steer
a.tchankou
|
|
|
D.Smith
|
|
Horley Town |
3
|
2
|
Bedfont Green |
|
j.byatt
k.lock
D.Redwood
|
|
|
i.gasgoigne
B.Sentance
|
|
Merstham |
3
|
1
|
Mole Valley Predators |
|
j.carr
j.hill pp
m.nugent
|
|
|
r.savage
|
|
Raynes Park Vale |
0
|
7
|
Sandhurst Town |
|
|
|
|
M.Anderson(4)
M.Bartholomew
E.Hutchings
G.Nesbitt
|
Premier Division Reserves |
|
Cove Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Cobham Reserves |
|
|
|
|
l.gamble
m.joyce
|
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Ash United Reserves |
|
l.munemo
L.Turkington
|
|
|
J.Horton(2)
m.lee
C.Machay
|
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves |
|
N.Mcmahon
|
|
|
a.cloisse-Brown(3)
S.Watson
|
|
Sandhurst Town Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
|
M.hopton(3)
C.Walters
B.Williams
|
|
|
A.Di-Lullo
|
|
Westfield Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
M.Mohamed
OG
|
Division One |
|
AFC Wallingford |
4
|
3
|
Tongham |
|
j.dechamps
M.Fellows
a.taha
z.taha
|
|
|
J.Lay
J.Packer
s.woodhouse
|
|
Bookham |
2
|
0
|
Hartley Wintney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monotype |
5
|
1
|
Sheerwater |
|
D.Burgess(2)
b.friar(2)
k.parker
|
|
|
s.hamilton
|
|
Netherne |
2
|
1
|
Staines Lammas |
|
R.Martin(2)
|
|
|
M.Brown
|
|
Worcester Park |
4
|
1
|
Coney Hall |
|
C.Chaney
W.East
K.James(2)
|
|
|
J.Wheelhouse
|
Division One Reserves |
|
Chobham Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Bookham Reserves |
|
J.Fry
e.McKinlay
|
|
|
D.Carnota
R.Pattinson(4)
|
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
D.Heavens
|
|
|
d.featherstone
n.mann
|
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
L.Gunstone
A.Major(2)
R.Mortimer
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Ash United |
0
|
2
|
Southall (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
|
|
L.fisher
B.Glasgow
|