|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
RPM Records Division 1 Reserve Challenge Cup |
Round 1 |
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
|
|
|
L.Verrechia(2)
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 3 |
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Sandhurst Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
R.Belsdon
|
Premier Division |
|
Ash United |
3
|
0
|
Feltham |
|
G.Evans
S.Higgins
D.Weeks
|
|
|
|
|
Bedfont Green |
1
|
1
|
Cove |
|
B.Sentance
|
|
|
a.thompson
|
|
Chessington & Hook United |
2
|
1
|
Raynes Park Vale |
|
r.burns(2)
|
|
|
M.Torino
|
|
Colliers Wood United |
2
|
4
|
Westfield |
|
J.Davies
M.Hudson
|
|
|
K.Chilton
C.Moore(2)
p.parsons
|
|
Farnham Town |
3
|
3
|
Cobham |
|
a.graham(2)
d.ocquaye
|
|
|
r.constantin
M.Knight(2)
|
|
Guildford United |
1
|
1
|
Chipstead |
|
r.murray
|
|
|
l.harwood
|
|
Merstham |
1
|
1
|
Godalming Town |
|
C.Vernon
|
|
|
D.Newman
|
|
Mole Valley Predators |
0
|
3
|
Sandhurst Town |
|
|
|
|
E.Hutchings
G.Nesbitt
D.Wilde
|
|
North Greenford United |
1
|
1
|
Horley Town |
|
N.Griffiths
|
|
|
J.Davy
|
|
Reading Town |
0
|
3
|
Bedfont |
|
|
|
|
D.Buckle
M.Postins
L.Willis
|
Premier Division Reserves |
|
Cobham Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Mole Valley Predators Reserves |
|
R.Anderson(3)
|
|
|
j.owusu-bekoe(2)
|
|
Cove Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
|
L.Scott(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Egham Town Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
J.Saunders
|
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Bedfont Green Reserves |
|
H.Palmer
n.turner
|
|
|
P.Burrows
|
|
Westfield Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves |
|
d.hartlebury
G.Pummell(2)
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Chobham |
0
|
2
|
Hartley Wintney |
|
|
|
|
D.Blake
D.Shephard
|
|
Coney Hall |
2
|
3
|
Bookham |
|
M.Ridley
E.Umut
|
|
|
P.Farrell(2)
J.Green
|
|
Crescent Rovers |
1
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers |
|
A.Langley
|
|
|
A.Bridgeman
|
|
Monotype |
3
|
0
|
Merrow |
|
J.Harcourt
p.smith(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
4
|
2
|
Sheerwater |
|
d.clements(2)
S.Facey
K.Toovey
|
|
|
S.Black
T.Fanning
|
|
Warlingham |
5
|
1
|
Staines Lammas |
|
D.Benham
G.Broom
J.Hodge
D.Macdiarmid
S.Mart
|
|
|
C.Bullen
|
|
Worcester Park |
2
|
0
|
Netherne |
|
D.Bird
M.Callicott
|
|
|
|
Division One Reserves |
|
Merrow Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Coney Hall Reserves |
|
|
|
|
r.francis(2)
R.Stead
|
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
|
N.Akhtar
W.Noel
|
|
|
a.abrams(2)
R.Brown(2)
D.Heavens
|
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Worcester Park Reserves |
|
t.McKeith(2)
g.nash(2)
|
|
|
J.Daniels
P.Stubbs
|