|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Hampshire FA Senior Cup |
Round 1 |
Hythe & Dibden |
0
|
0
|
Hartley Wintney |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
|
Berks & Bucks FA Intermediate Cup |
Round 1 |
Sandhurst Town Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Reading Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Captain Oi! Records Premier Reserve Challenge Cup |
Round 1 |
Cobham Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
|
J.Moussi
|
|
|
L.Harkness
R.toulson
|
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Tongham |
1
|
4
|
Coney Hall |
|
J.Packer
|
|
|
J.Flaherty
E.Umut(2)
J.Wheelhouse
|
Round 2 |
Staines Lammas |
4
|
2
|
Chobham |
|
C.Bullen
J.Coombs
D.Webb(2)
|
|
|
E.Maxwell
B.Nyakudya
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 2 |
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Ash United Reserves |
|
a.dooler
J.Frommholz
|
|
|
L.Rawlings(3)
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 7 |
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
6
|
0
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
|
T.Hogsden
A.Major(4)
a.yazdabadi
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Ash United |
5
|
1
|
Chipstead |
|
d.bartley(3)
p.drage
G.Evans
|
|
|
d.hornsby
|
|
Bedfont Green |
1
|
4
|
Merstham |
|
D.Vertannes
|
|
|
j.carr(2)
A.Carvall
m.nugent
|
|
Colliers Wood United |
4
|
1
|
North Greenford United |
|
R.Bedj-Beds
f.flemming(3)
|
|
|
J.Hill
|
|
Feltham |
2
|
4
|
Sandhurst Town |
|
J.Melseaux(2)
|
|
|
M.Anderson(2)
P.Mulvaney
G.Nesbitt
|
|
Frimley Green |
1
|
2
|
Guildford United |
|
m.brewer
|
|
|
D.May
r.murray
|
|
Godalming Town |
2
|
0
|
Westfield |
|
D.Newman(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Horley Town |
1
|
0
|
Bedfont |
|
D.Redwood
|
|
|
|
|
Mole Valley Predators |
4
|
0
|
Farnham Town |
|
J.Cornwall(2)
m.lyons(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Raynes Park Vale |
0
|
5
|
Cobham |
|
|
|
|
N.Andrews
M.Knight(2)
M.Rose
N.Tooley
|
|
Reading Town |
0
|
2
|
Chessington & Hook United |
|
|
|
|
r.shoefield
D.Smith
|
Premier Division Reserves |
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
|
R.Head
|
|
|
B.Fleet
|
|
Cove Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Bedfont Green Reserves |
|
|
|
|
t.mcCarthy
|
|
Egham Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
|
l.hunte
|
|
|
s.gale
n.thomas
|
|
Westfield Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Mole Valley Predators Reserves |
|
S.Wilding
|
|
|
S.Maclaren
|
Division One |
|
Bookham |
4
|
2
|
Farleigh Rovers |
|
P.Farrell
b.loney
C.Woodward(2)
|
|
|
A.Bridgeman
B.Lippett
|
|
Crescent Rovers |
2
|
0
|
Merrow |
|
C.Henderson-Smith
T.Mulcahy
|
|
|
|
|
Monotype |
2
|
2
|
Netherne |
|
D.Burgess(2)
|
|
|
r.cox
K.Dalrymple
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
0
|
2
|
AFC Wallingford |
|
|
|
|
z.taha(2)
|
|
Worcester Park |
3
|
5
|
Hanworth Villa |
|
E.Afful
W.East
D.Knowledon
|
|
|
m.grave
m.pollard
b.sidwell(2)
j.silbery
|
Division One Reserves |
|
Chobham Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
M.Konate(2)
|
|
|
d.featherstone
D.Macdiarmid(2)
|
|
Coney Hall Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Bookham Reserves |
|
s.hayhoe
|
|
|
a.brooker
S.Butler
S.Thomson
|
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
0
|
6
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
|
|
|
|
D.Harford
M.Harrison(2)
j.hayter
D.Leedham
|