|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Division One |
|
Horsham |
4
|
0
|
Lymington & New Milton |
|
T.Graves(2)
D.Hudak
J.Taylor
|
|
|
|
|
Whyteleafe |
3
|
2
|
Newport IoW |
|
A.Martin
D.Oakins
L.Sidwell
|
|
|
D.Greening
F.Quirke
|
Division Two |
|
Edgware Town |
6
|
2
|
Chalfont St Peter |
|
S.Blackburne(4)
P.Marks
T.Soyoye
|
|
|
R.James-Barriteau
J.Sinclair-Menzies
|
|
Hertford Town |
2
|
1
|
Wembley |
|
R.Redford
A.Scriven
|
|
|
J.Mitchell
|
F.A. Cup |
First Round Qualifying |
Abingdon United |
1
|
1
|
Dulwich Hamlet |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
AFC Wimbledon |
2
|
2
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Ashford Town |
0
|
3
|
Windsor & Eton |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Banstead Athletic |
3
|
0
|
Moneyfields |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Barkingside |
1
|
6
|
Maldon Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Bashley |
0
|
1
|
Dover Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Bedfont |
1
|
4
|
Bromley |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Brook House |
9
|
1
|
Clacton Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Burgess Hill Town |
0
|
4
|
Walton & Hersham |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Camberley Town |
1
|
0
|
Epsom & Ewell |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Chatham Town |
3
|
4
|
Leatherhead |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Chelmsford City |
1
|
1
|
Harlow Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Cheshunt |
1
|
2
|
Braintree Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Cogenhoe United |
4
|
2
|
Clapton |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Cray Wanderers |
4
|
1
|
Kingstonian |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Croydon Athletic |
1
|
3
|
Ramsgate |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Dorking |
1
|
3
|
Deal Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
East Thurrock United |
1
|
2
|
Harrow Borough |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Fisher Athletic |
6
|
2
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Fleet Town |
3
|
2
|
Thatcham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Folkestone Invicta |
3
|
1
|
Egham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Hampton & Richmond Borough |
3
|
0
|
Witham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Hastings United |
3
|
3
|
Tonbridge Angels |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Hendon |
6
|
0
|
Biggleswade United |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Heybridge Swifts |
1
|
0
|
Arlesey Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Horsham YMCA |
1
|
2
|
Croydon |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Margate |
4
|
0
|
Cowes Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Metropolitan Police |
2
|
0
|
Tunbridge Wells |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Potton United |
0
|
1
|
Leyton |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Ruislip Manor |
1
|
1
|
Redbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Slough Town |
4
|
1
|
Oxford City |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
St. Margaretsbury |
0
|
0
|
Billericay Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Staines Town |
1
|
1
|
Dunstable Town |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Stanway Rovers |
0
|
0
|
Wealdstone |
|
|
|
|
|
First Round Qualifying |
Wick |
0
|
4
|
Worthing |
|
|
|
|
|