|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 4 |
|
Bedfont Green Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
|
|
|
|
C.Baker
P.Ellery
g.nash
|
Shout! Records Reserve Challenge Shield - Group 5 |
|
Cobham Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Westfield Reserves |
|
R.Anderson
OG
B.Thornley
r.wilson(2)
|
|
|
d.jackson
OG
|
Premier Division |
|
Bedfont |
1
|
3
|
Merstham |
|
D.Buckle
|
|
|
R.Davis(3)
|
|
Chessington & Hook United |
0
|
1
|
Ash United |
|
|
|
|
k.dallaway
|
|
Cove |
0
|
3
|
Cobham |
|
|
|
|
N.Andrews
S.Mesher
N.Tooley
|
|
Feltham |
1
|
2
|
Godalming Town |
|
M.Taylor
|
|
|
S.Lydon
D.Newman
|
|
Frimley Green |
2
|
1
|
Colliers Wood United |
|
G.Purdy
M.Squires
|
|
|
T.Harper
|
|
Guildford United |
0
|
3
|
Bedfont Green |
|
|
|
|
B.Buzzard
J.Williams(2)
|
|
Horley Town |
1
|
2
|
Farnham Town |
|
C.Weller
|
|
|
A.Haskell
R.Hodgson
|
|
Raynes Park Vale |
5
|
2
|
North Greenford United |
|
j.earp
A.Emptage
g.knowlden
j.loyza
a.vine
|
|
|
c.broughton
D.Hughes
|
|
Sandhurst Town |
2
|
2
|
Mole Valley Predators |
|
M.Pratt
S.Stairs
|
|
|
J.Cornwall
A.McCollin
|
|
Westfield |
1
|
2
|
Reading Town |
|
S.Reeves
|
|
|
J.Hollidge
O.Maskell
|
Premier Division Reserves |
|
Ash United Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves |
|
L.Robertson
D.Weeks
|
|
|
a.spencer
P.West
|
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Egham Town Reserves |
|
B.Fleet
P.Frodsham
J.Saunders
|
|
|
w.collins
OG
|
|
Farnham Town Reserves |
0
|
5
|
Sandhurst Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
S.Ellis(2)
m.riddell
c.yates(2)
|
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Cove Reserves |
|
a.brown
s.hardie
s.jarvis(2)
|
|
|
C.Mason
|
|
Mole Valley Predators Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
|
j.owusu-bekoe(2)
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Crescent Rovers |
6
|
0
|
Hartley Wintney |
|
a.abrams(4)
N.Heavens(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Merrow |
0
|
3
|
Farleigh Rovers |
|
|
|
|
L.banton-brown(2)
B.Hamlin
|
|
Monotype |
1
|
2
|
Worcester Park |
|
G.Smith
|
|
|
E.Afful
M.Callicott
|
|
Sheerwater |
1
|
5
|
Hanworth Villa |
|
C.Machay
|
|
|
m.buss
m.grave(2)
m.pollard
b.sidwell
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
0
|
6
|
Coney Hall |
|
|
|
|
P.Allen(4)
s.cooney
C.Gadd
|
|
Staines Lammas |
0
|
3
|
Bookham |
|
|
|
|
D.Callaghan
J.Green
J.Leitch
|
|
Tongham |
9
|
1
|
Netherne |
|
m.fifer(2)
S.Joyce(2)
S.Mitchell(2)
s.norris
J.Packer
s.woodhouse
|
|
|
|
|
Warlingham |
5
|
0
|
AFC Wallingford |
|
k.brindley
A.Crutcher
D.Macdiarmid
n.mann(2)
|
|
|
|
Division One Reserves |
|
Bookham Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Merrow Reserves |
|
R.Pattinson(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Chobham Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
L.Gillam
|
|
Coney Hall Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
|
J.Imber
r.keeley
d.onngei
|
|
|
|
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Tongham Reserves |
|
A.Major
R.Mortimer(2)
A.Stokes
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Netherne Reserves |
6
|
1
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
r.cox
d.fraser
l.hollobone(2)
p.hunt
n.raggett
|
|
|
c.jolley
|
|
Southall (WITHDRAWN) |
3
|
2
|
Chipstead |
|
L.Dussard
A.Robinson
C.Worrell
|
|
|
K.Agyei
V.Donker
|